Season championship night at Willamette...
Elkins wins on busy night at Willamette...
Regular racing set to resume at Willamet...
Hunzinker takes Clair Arnold Memorial at...
Willamette Speedway Points Updated
Season championship night at Willamette...

Season championship night at Willamette...

9/23/2021 -
Season championship night at Willamette Speedway LEBANON, Ore. – Let’s try that again. After being rained out last Saturday, there is now one night
Elkins wins on busy night at Willamette...

Elkins wins on busy night at Willamette...

9/16/2021 -
Elkins wins on busy night at Willamette Speedway LEBANON, Ore. – Doug Elkins won the Super Late Model feature at the Willamette Speedway on September
Regular racing set to resume at Willamet...

Regular racing set to resume at Willamet...

9/9/2021 -
Regular racing set to resume at Willamette Speedway LEBANON, Ore. – Regular racing returns this Saturday, September 11 to the 1/3-mile Willamette Spe
Hunzinker takes Clair Arnold Memorial at...

Hunzinker takes Clair Arnold Memorial at...

9/6/2021 -
Hunzinker takes Clair Arnold Memorial at Willamette Speedway LEBANON, Ore. – Thomas Hunzinker survived a tight three-way battle and pocketed $5,000 f
Willamette Speedway Points Updated

Willamette Speedway Points Updated

9/4/2021 -
The updated points have been posted for Willamette Speedway under the "Driver Info" tab
Peterson Cat The Rental Store
PNW Tickets and Apparel
  • Willamette Speedway
  • 36606 Airport Drive
  • Lebanon, OR 97355
Buy Apparel Buy Tickets

Points

Willamette Speedway Schedule - 2019

Super Late Models

As of 9/21/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1111Joey TannerPortland, OR8101517810-
241Doug ElkinsSalem, OR11161878624
338Thomas HunzikerBend, OR110161876644
49Rob CamposScio, OR61416693117
517Mclain BeaudoinLebanon, OR191114611199
613BRandy BarleyAlbany, OR21415609201
736Jody TannerPortland, OR281214554256
80Glen HackneyLebanon, OR418522288
994Randy BoydLebanon, OR4712474336
1015Justin DutyHappy Valley, OR4999443367

IMCA Modifieds

As of 9/21/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113Bricen JamesAlbany, OR8151718642-
2V13Grey FerrandoStayton, OR211151757468
37Dustin CadyAlbany, OR310111754498
431Loren KruesiLebanon, OR2714432210
536John CamposKeizer, OR2679323319
62Ted ReesWest Linn, OR89284358
730BMicah BurkleyRedmond, OR410266376
86MJustin CadyTangent, OR568243399
9SCollen WinebargerCorbett, OR2666230412
1023KKersey FerrandoStayton, OR58219423

IMCA Sport Mods

As of 8/3/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
119WSkyler WinebargerCorbett, OR3478259-
243Travis PruittMolalla, OR45516792
398WMike WilcoxRoseburg, OR233129130
412IIsaac SandersBrookings, OR333110149
52Matt SandersBrookings, OR2233106153
684Jorddon BraatenCentral Point, OR1223102157
751NJayson NelsonSpringfield, OR333100159
811BAaron BloomCottage Grove, OR22295164
97Ethan KillingsworthYreka, CA222274185
1025PBraxton PossingerMedford, OR22273186

Super Sports

As of 9/21/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
199BJ DonofrioSalem, OR13171818927-
217Vahn StoneHillsboro, OR317181885275
330Robert Mercer111818763164
425James SloverLebanon, OR191515641286
516Chris MottSalem, OR51213499428
601Mike RobbinsJefferson, OR21111443484
713BRandy BarleyAlbany, OR1777336591
822Mike BetkerJefferson, OR277282645
981Ed PerryLebanon, OR56223704
1088Brian WinklerNewberg, OR355221706

Sportsman

As of 9/21/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
149Tom YeackCrawfordsville, OR6121517809-
231Steve PieferCorvallis, OR10151774861
310Brian BrownPortland, OR181316697112
497Ryan EmryCorvallis, OR2101315684125
527Kent EmryCoburg, OR281216681128
692Stacy KregerMillersburg, OR171416664145
72Jeff RashLebanon, OR461016608201
81Glen HackneyLebanon, OR31416568241
925Chad SloverLebanon, OR15811476333
100Jeff Davis4713462347

Street Stocks

As of 9/21/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113Mikey BurnhamLebanon, OR2121821858-
2K2Kyndal IrvineLebanon, OR13171982533
399Justin EvansLebanon, OR891213647211
489Dakota GodardCorvallis, OR281214629229
507Charlie CulpepperOregon City, OR61012516342
679KRoger BellMarcola, OR3912429429
798Kevin Scofield2710388470
822Mckenzie LockhartAlbany, OR2567290568
93KDominic ContiAlbany, OR157283575
1088Kevin RobertsGresham, OR1466281577

IMCA Stock Cars

As of 9/21/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
184Sean GentryDayton, OR2788290-
288Kevin RobertsGresham, OR8882846
333Arnie CaseVancouver, WA58827218
477SJerry SchramVancouver, WA156620882
589Dakota GodardCorvallis, OR2355176114
61BRon BrewsterSpokane, WA155169121
747Kyle YeackLebanon, OR444153137
85Marc FarrarSherwood, OR144132158
9129Brian CronkPortland, OR3333112178
1014Jack ParshallHoquiam, WA33100190

IMCA Sport Compacts

As of 9/7/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121Eddie FarnessSandy, OR11151515778-
244Cailyn FarnessSandy, OR2141414676102
348Matthew EmryCorvallis, OR91616659119
422XMatt DillerNewport, OR1101212555223
567Jimmy MidkiffMadras, OR445292486
604Pippa RichardsonAlbany, OR166240538
77Austin EmryCoburg, OR355201577
849Darron ClarkMacleay, OR155200578
9KCK.C. ScottSpringfield, OR444185593
1032Tahlan RogersAlbany, OR334178600

Thank You

Hoosier Racing Tire
James Gang Pizza
Shriners Hospitals for Children
World of Outlaws
Schram Excavating
Crockers Cars
Speedway Motors IMCA Weekly Series
MyRacePass
Docs Photos
Bud Logo
Bud Light
1st Step Clinic
NW Fit
CBD Express Healing
Linn Benton Insurance
All Pro Property Services
Am-1 Roofing
Big Sky Landscaping
Center Fielders
SRC Motorsports
Rocky Bottom Pharm
James Gang Pizza
Jerry’s Precision Muffler
Morris O’Nelson  Sons
Nature Quest
Nelson Brothers Trucking
OG Collective Dispensary
The Recreation Station Salem
Donofrio’s Skyline Ford
W3 High-speed Internet
Peterson CAT The Rental Store
Forgot Password?