Season championship night at Willamette...
Elkins wins on busy night at Willamette...
Regular racing set to resume at Willamet...
Hunzinker takes Clair Arnold Memorial at...
Willamette Speedway Points Updated
Season championship night at Willamette...

Season championship night at Willamette...

9/23/2021 -
Season championship night at Willamette Speedway LEBANON, Ore. – Let’s try that again. After being rained out last Saturday, there is now one night
Elkins wins on busy night at Willamette...

Elkins wins on busy night at Willamette...

9/16/2021 -
Elkins wins on busy night at Willamette Speedway LEBANON, Ore. – Doug Elkins won the Super Late Model feature at the Willamette Speedway on September
Regular racing set to resume at Willamet...

Regular racing set to resume at Willamet...

9/9/2021 -
Regular racing set to resume at Willamette Speedway LEBANON, Ore. – Regular racing returns this Saturday, September 11 to the 1/3-mile Willamette Spe
Hunzinker takes Clair Arnold Memorial at...

Hunzinker takes Clair Arnold Memorial at...

9/6/2021 -
Hunzinker takes Clair Arnold Memorial at Willamette Speedway LEBANON, Ore. – Thomas Hunzinker survived a tight three-way battle and pocketed $5,000 f
Willamette Speedway Points Updated

Willamette Speedway Points Updated

9/4/2021 -
The updated points have been posted for Willamette Speedway under the "Driver Info" tab
PNW Tickets and Apparel
Peterson Cat The Rental Store
  • Willamette Speedway
  • 36606 Airport Drive
  • Lebanon, OR 97355
Buy Apparel Buy Tickets

Points

Willamette Speedway Schedule - 2019

IMCA Modifieds

As of 9/21/2019
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113Bricen JamesAlbany, OR8151718642-
2V13Grey FerrandoStayton, OR211151757468
37Dustin CadyAlbany, OR310111754498
431Loren KruesiLebanon, OR2714432210
536John CamposKeizer, OR2679323319
62Ted ReesWest Linn, OR89284358
730BMicah BurkleyRedmond, OR410266376
86MJustin CadyTangent, OR568243399
9SCollen WinebargerCorbett, OR2666230412
1023KKersey FerrandoStayton, OR58219423
1125Craig CassellAlbany, OR137192450
1247Cory YeackCrawfordsville, OR255176466
1345Jeffery RiversLebanon, OR36176466
1463Mike SweereMcminnville, OR145169473
1534Mark GaylordBoring, OR45160482
1619Brad MartinWarren, OR244141501
1721Steve MooreScio, OR345140502
1844TBrian ThompsonSweet Home, OR244140502
1933Paul ReaEugene, OR224140502
2082MJames AndersonWhite City, OR15133509
2104Rod McCombsAlbany, OR34130512
2240Jeff LovellOregon City, OR33130512
2377SJerry SchramVancouver, WA224124518
2462Cody JonesGresham, OR133106536
2512YDerick YoungHines, OR13101541
2622SJimmy SchramVancouver, WA12299543
2798DDan ShellerOregon City, OR2396546
2824Curtis TownsCottage Grove, OR12392550
296PTravis PeeryWilliston, ND11385557
3083Kellen ChadwickOakley, CA122279563
318Tom ElamPowers, OR2277565
3244PSam PotterMonmouth, OR1276566
33W7Kevin WilliamsonCoburg, OR23372570
3417Mclain BeaudoinLebanon, OR22272570
354YJimmy LipkeYreka, CA372570
3673Tyler SmithCottage Grove, OR2268574
3744TDoug ElkinsSalem, OR12267575
3893Todd NewtonGladstone, OR12366576
39W77Jesse WilliamsonCoburg, OR2265577
407MAndrew MathersEugene, OR11263579
4121AMatthew DragerAlbany, OR11262580
4212B.J. WildRedmond, OR11260582
4341Danny LauerNipomo, CA11257585
4467Mike GeorgeCoos Bay, OR153589
4545SAaron SheelarSpringfield, OR1252590
4627VDick WrightSpringfield, OR152590
4730Jeremy ShankSalem, OR251591
4888PCarl BerendsenAntioch, CA250592
496MMatt JennerVancouver, WA11148594
5023JPJake PikePahrump, NV248594
5112ADustin AsherOregon City, OR1144598
5213Jerry FlippoBakersfield, CA1144598
5311SDonald SchottPortland, OR143599
5444TJustin DutyHappy Valley, OR11238604
5518RRyan BakerCoquille, OR12237605
5626Brett JamesAlbany, OR12237605
5782Eston WhislerOtis, OR137605
5852Geoff MorrisVictoria, BC136606
5943Sandy SandersJunction City, OR1235607
6089CAlbert GillCentral Point, OR1134608
6168Bubba FosterDayton, OR1134608
6229Dan PhilpottLa Pine, OR1133609
63387Chance HyserRedmond, OR1133609
6427Tim MyersMadras, OR1132610
6523KGage FerrandoStayton, OR1131611
6616MJacob HinesLebanon, OR1131611
6783RJeffrey HudsonKeno, OR130612
6827EHLawrence O'ConnorPort Hardy, BC29613
6987KBrenton SchnitzerShelton, WA29613
70S13Bryan NortonStayton, OR128614
718Tom Ellam126616
7287Tyler WalkerElma, WA126616
73T85Evan BrittonCottage Grove, OR123619
7447Kyle YeackLebanon, OR121621
7533CCraig HansonAlbany, OR16626
766JJustin FouxRed Bluff, CA15627
7713SMikey BrakeallLebanon, OR11631
7834JJeff FaulknerRohner Park, CA11631
7912WBryan WulfensteinPahrump, NV11631
8028Jimmy WhislerOtis, OR11631
8148Aaron ElwessVancouver, WA11631
8225Brent MorrisMetchosin, BC11631
833Ryan LauerBakersfield, CA0642

Thank You

Hoosier Racing Tire
James Gang Pizza
Shriners Hospitals for Children
World of Outlaws
Schram Excavating
Crockers Cars
Speedway Motors IMCA Weekly Series
MyRacePass
Docs Photos
Bud Logo
Bud Light
1st Step Clinic
NW Fit
CBD Express Healing
Linn Benton Insurance
All Pro Property Services
Am-1 Roofing
Big Sky Landscaping
Center Fielders
SRC Motorsports
Rocky Bottom Pharm
James Gang Pizza
Jerry’s Precision Muffler
Morris O’Nelson  Sons
Nature Quest
Nelson Brothers Trucking
OG Collective Dispensary
The Recreation Station Salem
Donofrio’s Skyline Ford
W3 High-speed Internet
Peterson CAT The Rental Store
Forgot Password?