Season championship night at Willamette...
Elkins wins on busy night at Willamette...
Regular racing set to resume at Willamet...
Hunzinker takes Clair Arnold Memorial at...
Willamette Speedway Points Updated
Season championship night at Willamette...

Season championship night at Willamette...

9/23/2021 -
Season championship night at Willamette Speedway LEBANON, Ore. – Let’s try that again. After being rained out last Saturday, there is now one night
Elkins wins on busy night at Willamette...

Elkins wins on busy night at Willamette...

9/16/2021 -
Elkins wins on busy night at Willamette Speedway LEBANON, Ore. – Doug Elkins won the Super Late Model feature at the Willamette Speedway on September
Regular racing set to resume at Willamet...

Regular racing set to resume at Willamet...

9/9/2021 -
Regular racing set to resume at Willamette Speedway LEBANON, Ore. – Regular racing returns this Saturday, September 11 to the 1/3-mile Willamette Spe
Hunzinker takes Clair Arnold Memorial at...

Hunzinker takes Clair Arnold Memorial at...

9/6/2021 -
Hunzinker takes Clair Arnold Memorial at Willamette Speedway LEBANON, Ore. – Thomas Hunzinker survived a tight three-way battle and pocketed $5,000 f
Willamette Speedway Points Updated

Willamette Speedway Points Updated

9/4/2021 -
The updated points have been posted for Willamette Speedway under the "Driver Info" tab
PNW Tickets and Apparel
Peterson Cat The Rental Store
  • Willamette Speedway
  • 36606 Airport Drive
  • Lebanon, OR 97355
Buy Apparel Buy Tickets

Points

Willamette Speedway Schedule - 2019

IMCA Sport Mods

As of 8/3/2019
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
119WSkyler WinebargerCorbett, OR3478259-
243Travis PruittMolalla, OR45516792
398WMike WilcoxRoseburg, OR233129130
412IIsaac SandersBrookings, OR333110149
52Matt SandersBrookings, OR2233106153
684Jorddon BraatenCentral Point, OR1223102157
751NJayson NelsonSpringfield, OR333100159
811BAaron BloomCottage Grove, OR22295164
97Ethan KillingsworthYreka, CA222274185
1025PBraxton PossingerMedford, OR22273186
11K30K.C. ScottSpringfield, OR12268191
1299CDoug CoffmanRoseburg, OR12268191
1312Jimmy FordYuba City, CA12266193
1419Jason FergusonMeridian, CA11261198
15217Matt BrownCottage Grove, OR11138221
1637Freya SweereMcminnville, OR11133226
177SSteven SandersBrookings, OR1133226
1831Brandon FoxRoseburg, OR11132227
1915JTJustin McCreadiePhoenix, OR1132227
2037Evan ClarkHillsboro, OR11131228

Thank You

Hoosier Racing Tire
James Gang Pizza
Shriners Hospitals for Children
World of Outlaws
Schram Excavating
Crockers Cars
Speedway Motors IMCA Weekly Series
MyRacePass
Docs Photos
Bud Logo
Bud Light
1st Step Clinic
NW Fit
CBD Express Healing
Linn Benton Insurance
All Pro Property Services
Am-1 Roofing
Big Sky Landscaping
Center Fielders
SRC Motorsports
Rocky Bottom Pharm
James Gang Pizza
Jerry’s Precision Muffler
Morris O’Nelson  Sons
Nature Quest
Nelson Brothers Trucking
OG Collective Dispensary
The Recreation Station Salem
Donofrio’s Skyline Ford
W3 High-speed Internet
Peterson CAT The Rental Store
Forgot Password?