Season championship night at Willamette...
Elkins wins on busy night at Willamette...
Regular racing set to resume at Willamet...
Hunzinker takes Clair Arnold Memorial at...
Willamette Speedway Points Updated
Season championship night at Willamette...

Season championship night at Willamette...

9/23/2021 -
Season championship night at Willamette Speedway LEBANON, Ore. – Let’s try that again. After being rained out last Saturday, there is now one night
Elkins wins on busy night at Willamette...

Elkins wins on busy night at Willamette...

9/16/2021 -
Elkins wins on busy night at Willamette Speedway LEBANON, Ore. – Doug Elkins won the Super Late Model feature at the Willamette Speedway on September
Regular racing set to resume at Willamet...

Regular racing set to resume at Willamet...

9/9/2021 -
Regular racing set to resume at Willamette Speedway LEBANON, Ore. – Regular racing returns this Saturday, September 11 to the 1/3-mile Willamette Spe
Hunzinker takes Clair Arnold Memorial at...

Hunzinker takes Clair Arnold Memorial at...

9/6/2021 -
Hunzinker takes Clair Arnold Memorial at Willamette Speedway LEBANON, Ore. – Thomas Hunzinker survived a tight three-way battle and pocketed $5,000 f
Willamette Speedway Points Updated

Willamette Speedway Points Updated

9/4/2021 -
The updated points have been posted for Willamette Speedway under the "Driver Info" tab
PNW Tickets and Apparel
Peterson Cat The Rental Store
  • Willamette Speedway
  • 36606 Airport Drive
  • Lebanon, OR 97355
Buy Apparel Buy Tickets

Points

Willamette Speedway Schedule - 2019

Street Stocks

As of 9/21/2019
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113Mikey BurnhamLebanon, OR2121821858-
2K2Kyndal IrvineLebanon, OR13171982533
399Justin EvansLebanon, OR891213647211
489Dakota GodardCorvallis, OR281214629229
507Charlie CulpepperOregon City, OR61012516342
679KRoger BellMarcola, OR3912429429
798Kevin Scofield2710388470
822Mckenzie LockhartAlbany, OR2567290568
93KDominic ContiAlbany, OR157283575
1088Kevin RobertsGresham, OR1466281577
1111Trevor PointsSalem, OR178281577
12K6Darron ClarkMacleay, OR267264594
1374Kelly McDonaldCottage Grove, OR1555221637
1429David CronkPortland, OR3444206652
15R31Michael HollingsworthRedmond, OR145192666
1611CRichard ClinkEugene, OR34179679
17129Brian CronkPortland, OR224176682
1842Wayne ClinkEugene, OR144167691
1936Jody TannerPortland, OR333141717
204Don StroudDallas, OR233136722
2125Trent Custer233131727
2204Joey TardioCornelius, OR122121737
2300Sean CronkPortland, OR113121737
2425Brandon CrawfordLyons, OR123119739
25F14Jefferson Auto ClubJefferson, OR33113745
2604Rod McCombsAlbany, OR133398760
2735Ken FoxNorth Bend, OR112287771
2810-4Roger SchneiderAlbany, OR12284774
2923Garrett BarthCreswell, OR12281777
3027Bill AllisonDallas, OR12280778
3114Jack ParshallHoquiam, WA12277781
3210Steve DubisarCoquille, OR11277781
3349James WhitehouseSheridan, OR11271787
348Chase BarnesJefferson, OR1270788
3548Jeff Cluff269789
367WChris West1268790
3712Zack SimpsonHoquiam, WA2267791
3877Bob SmithCornelius, OR1161797
3996Chris SineEugene, OR361797
4098Shawn French160798
4183Doug ScottCarson, WA1159799
4253Erik JarnportMonmouth, OR157801
4348John BrownWarren, OR48810
4411XP.J. Humphrey11146812
4511Joey CannonVancouver, WA11145813
46K4J.J. IrvineLebanon, OR11143815
4744Troy ChamberlainJunction City, OR11142816
4813Jesse YankeePortland, OR1142816
4938Cody MooreOregon, OR11139819
5006Driver 061137821
513Allan G. StroudDallas, OR1137821
5204Mandie TardioPortland, OR136822
5398JJosh ShellarOregon City, OR135823
5447Kyle YeackLebanon, OR135823
5566Laree MacdonaldBend, OR132826
5688WCorey WestSt. Helens, OR23835
5704LPhil LovvornCorvallis, OR121837
5833Arnie CaseVancouver, WA21837
594AAdam ApplebeeEugene, OR4854
6008Chase BerkeleyColville, WA1110858

Thank You

Hoosier Racing Tire
James Gang Pizza
Shriners Hospitals for Children
World of Outlaws
Schram Excavating
Crockers Cars
Speedway Motors IMCA Weekly Series
MyRacePass
Docs Photos
Bud Logo
Bud Light
1st Step Clinic
NW Fit
CBD Express Healing
Linn Benton Insurance
All Pro Property Services
Am-1 Roofing
Big Sky Landscaping
Center Fielders
SRC Motorsports
Rocky Bottom Pharm
James Gang Pizza
Jerry’s Precision Muffler
Morris O’Nelson  Sons
Nature Quest
Nelson Brothers Trucking
OG Collective Dispensary
The Recreation Station Salem
Donofrio’s Skyline Ford
W3 High-speed Internet
Peterson CAT The Rental Store
Forgot Password?