Season championship night at Willamette...
Elkins wins on busy night at Willamette...
Regular racing set to resume at Willamet...
Hunzinker takes Clair Arnold Memorial at...
Willamette Speedway Points Updated
Season championship night at Willamette...

Season championship night at Willamette...

9/23/2021 -
Season championship night at Willamette Speedway LEBANON, Ore. – Let’s try that again. After being rained out last Saturday, there is now one night
Elkins wins on busy night at Willamette...

Elkins wins on busy night at Willamette...

9/16/2021 -
Elkins wins on busy night at Willamette Speedway LEBANON, Ore. – Doug Elkins won the Super Late Model feature at the Willamette Speedway on September
Regular racing set to resume at Willamet...

Regular racing set to resume at Willamet...

9/9/2021 -
Regular racing set to resume at Willamette Speedway LEBANON, Ore. – Regular racing returns this Saturday, September 11 to the 1/3-mile Willamette Spe
Hunzinker takes Clair Arnold Memorial at...

Hunzinker takes Clair Arnold Memorial at...

9/6/2021 -
Hunzinker takes Clair Arnold Memorial at Willamette Speedway LEBANON, Ore. – Thomas Hunzinker survived a tight three-way battle and pocketed $5,000 f
Willamette Speedway Points Updated

Willamette Speedway Points Updated

9/4/2021 -
The updated points have been posted for Willamette Speedway under the "Driver Info" tab
PNW Tickets and Apparel
Peterson Cat The Rental Store
  • Willamette Speedway
  • 36606 Airport Drive
  • Lebanon, OR 97355
Buy Apparel Buy Tickets

Points

Willamette Speedway Schedule - 2019

Sportsman

As of 9/21/2019
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
149Tom YeackCrawfordsville, OR6121517809-
231Steve PieferCorvallis, OR10151774861
310Brian BrownPortland, OR181316697112
497Ryan EmryCorvallis, OR2101315684125
527Kent EmryCoburg, OR281216681128
692Stacy KregerMillersburg, OR171416664145
72Jeff RashLebanon, OR461016608201
81Glen HackneyLebanon, OR31416568241
925Chad SloverLebanon, OR15811476333
100Jeff Davis4713462347
1139Alex EmrySalem, OR2912453356
122AAndy Breshears2710410399
1369Brad HopkinsAlbany, OR488335474
14333Eric LindquistBurns, OR179319490
1557Kyle EmrySherwood, OR135175634
16218Andrew Wright145156653
1712Dewey Robbins4129680
1814Tom WhitingToledo, OR23111698
1941Trevor Mackey23105704
2004Rod McCombsAlbany, OR12390719
2155Casey RhoadesLebanon, OR1277732
22K6Buzz MitchellLebanon, OR262747
2300Mary Kate TrueKeizer, OR1260749
2400Dale Bregor1140769
2564Jordan Tillery1137772
2641BRon BerryTurner, OR136773
2769BChris BishopLebanon, OR131778
2813Jeff MarsonMolalla, OR7802
2936Jody TannerPortland, OR110809

Thank You

Hoosier Racing Tire
James Gang Pizza
Shriners Hospitals for Children
World of Outlaws
Schram Excavating
Crockers Cars
Speedway Motors IMCA Weekly Series
MyRacePass
Docs Photos
Bud Logo
Bud Light
1st Step Clinic
NW Fit
CBD Express Healing
Linn Benton Insurance
All Pro Property Services
Am-1 Roofing
Big Sky Landscaping
Center Fielders
SRC Motorsports
Rocky Bottom Pharm
James Gang Pizza
Jerry’s Precision Muffler
Morris O’Nelson  Sons
Nature Quest
Nelson Brothers Trucking
OG Collective Dispensary
The Recreation Station Salem
Donofrio’s Skyline Ford
W3 High-speed Internet
Peterson CAT The Rental Store
Forgot Password?