Season championship night at Willamette...
Elkins wins on busy night at Willamette...
Regular racing set to resume at Willamet...
Hunzinker takes Clair Arnold Memorial at...
Willamette Speedway Points Updated
Season championship night at Willamette...

Season championship night at Willamette...

9/23/2021 -
Season championship night at Willamette Speedway LEBANON, Ore. – Let’s try that again. After being rained out last Saturday, there is now one night
Elkins wins on busy night at Willamette...

Elkins wins on busy night at Willamette...

9/16/2021 -
Elkins wins on busy night at Willamette Speedway LEBANON, Ore. – Doug Elkins won the Super Late Model feature at the Willamette Speedway on September
Regular racing set to resume at Willamet...

Regular racing set to resume at Willamet...

9/9/2021 -
Regular racing set to resume at Willamette Speedway LEBANON, Ore. – Regular racing returns this Saturday, September 11 to the 1/3-mile Willamette Spe
Hunzinker takes Clair Arnold Memorial at...

Hunzinker takes Clair Arnold Memorial at...

9/6/2021 -
Hunzinker takes Clair Arnold Memorial at Willamette Speedway LEBANON, Ore. – Thomas Hunzinker survived a tight three-way battle and pocketed $5,000 f
Willamette Speedway Points Updated

Willamette Speedway Points Updated

9/4/2021 -
The updated points have been posted for Willamette Speedway under the "Driver Info" tab
Peterson Cat The Rental Store
PNW Tickets and Apparel
  • Willamette Speedway
  • 36606 Airport Drive
  • Lebanon, OR 97355
Buy Apparel Buy Tickets

Points

Willamette Speedway Schedule - 2019

Super Sports

As of 9/21/2019
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
199BJ DonofrioSalem, OR13171818927-
217Vahn StoneHillsboro, OR317181885275
330Robert Mercer111818763164
425James SloverLebanon, OR191515641286
516Chris MottSalem, OR51213499428
601Mike RobbinsJefferson, OR21111443484
713BRandy BarleyAlbany, OR1777336591
822Mike BetkerJefferson, OR277282645
981Ed PerryLebanon, OR56223704
1088Brian WinklerNewberg, OR355221706
1184Clay DebbanShedd, OR255213714
1225CTrent Custer245203724
1311Larry RametesDayton, OR155192735
1455Dave MillerScio, OR233132795
150Clyde RoodLebanon, OR134103824
1610Brian BrownPortland, OR3394833
1788FSteve FullerSalem, OR22284843
1849Tom YeackCrawfordsville, OR22281846
1997Ryan EmryCorvallis, OR2271856
20zzzDouglas zzzElkins11153874
2175XDarryl BlanchardLincoln City, OR11148879
2299DJim DonofrioSalem, OR11148879
23PRandy BoydLebanon, OR11146881
248Daniel ModaffBattleground, WA11140887
2525Chad SloverLebanon, OR110927

Thank You

Hoosier Racing Tire
James Gang Pizza
Shriners Hospitals for Children
World of Outlaws
Schram Excavating
Crockers Cars
Speedway Motors IMCA Weekly Series
MyRacePass
Docs Photos
Bud Logo
Bud Light
1st Step Clinic
NW Fit
CBD Express Healing
Linn Benton Insurance
All Pro Property Services
Am-1 Roofing
Big Sky Landscaping
Center Fielders
SRC Motorsports
Rocky Bottom Pharm
James Gang Pizza
Jerry’s Precision Muffler
Morris O’Nelson  Sons
Nature Quest
Nelson Brothers Trucking
OG Collective Dispensary
The Recreation Station Salem
Donofrio’s Skyline Ford
W3 High-speed Internet
Peterson CAT The Rental Store
Forgot Password?