Season championship night at Willamette...
Elkins wins on busy night at Willamette...
Regular racing set to resume at Willamet...
Hunzinker takes Clair Arnold Memorial at...
Willamette Speedway Points Updated
Season championship night at Willamette...

Season championship night at Willamette...

9/23/2021 -
Season championship night at Willamette Speedway LEBANON, Ore. – Let’s try that again. After being rained out last Saturday, there is now one night
Elkins wins on busy night at Willamette...

Elkins wins on busy night at Willamette...

9/16/2021 -
Elkins wins on busy night at Willamette Speedway LEBANON, Ore. – Doug Elkins won the Super Late Model feature at the Willamette Speedway on September
Regular racing set to resume at Willamet...

Regular racing set to resume at Willamet...

9/9/2021 -
Regular racing set to resume at Willamette Speedway LEBANON, Ore. – Regular racing returns this Saturday, September 11 to the 1/3-mile Willamette Spe
Hunzinker takes Clair Arnold Memorial at...

Hunzinker takes Clair Arnold Memorial at...

9/6/2021 -
Hunzinker takes Clair Arnold Memorial at Willamette Speedway LEBANON, Ore. – Thomas Hunzinker survived a tight three-way battle and pocketed $5,000 f
Willamette Speedway Points Updated

Willamette Speedway Points Updated

9/4/2021 -
The updated points have been posted for Willamette Speedway under the "Driver Info" tab
Peterson Cat The Rental Store
PNW Tickets and Apparel
  • Willamette Speedway
  • 36606 Airport Drive
  • Lebanon, OR 97355
Buy Apparel Buy Tickets

Points

Willamette Speedway Schedule - 2019

IMCA Sport Compacts

As of 9/7/2019
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121Eddie FarnessSandy, OR11151515778-
244Cailyn FarnessSandy, OR2141414676102
348Matthew EmryCorvallis, OR91616659119
422XMatt DillerNewport, OR1101212555223
567Jimmy MidkiffMadras, OR445292486
604Pippa RichardsonAlbany, OR166240538
77Austin EmryCoburg, OR355201577
849Darron ClarkMacleay, OR155200578
9KCK.C. ScottSpringfield, OR444185593
1032Tahlan RogersAlbany, OR334178600
1117Danny ChildressAumsville, OR44158620
12424Steve Dove44152626
13Max SanfordBelfair, WA233132646
1452Tavaina JohnsonLebanon, OR233130648
1534Chris WellsLebanon, OR133117661
1607Graig Osborne2222102676
1799Del TuckerSilverdale, WA222100678
1818Josh LinvilleSpringfield, OR11291687
1967Jeremy Beard12281697
2026Dominic ClarkMacleay, OR2277701
2117Zach Toll11151727
2211John Bussell11145733
2308John BrownWarren, OR1144734
2433E2Matt Bloom11142736
2521TDevon Traslavina1142736
2604Dominic ContiAlbany, OR1137741
2714Driver 141136742
287MMatt WoodVernonia, OR134744
2911Kris Krebs127751

Thank You

Hoosier Racing Tire
James Gang Pizza
Shriners Hospitals for Children
World of Outlaws
Schram Excavating
Crockers Cars
Speedway Motors IMCA Weekly Series
MyRacePass
Docs Photos
Bud Logo
Bud Light
1st Step Clinic
NW Fit
CBD Express Healing
Linn Benton Insurance
All Pro Property Services
Am-1 Roofing
Big Sky Landscaping
Center Fielders
SRC Motorsports
Rocky Bottom Pharm
James Gang Pizza
Jerry’s Precision Muffler
Morris O’Nelson  Sons
Nature Quest
Nelson Brothers Trucking
OG Collective Dispensary
The Recreation Station Salem
Donofrio’s Skyline Ford
W3 High-speed Internet
Peterson CAT The Rental Store
Forgot Password?