Willamette Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
--

--

---

--

--

---

--

--

---

6/15/2016 - Willamette Speedway

6/15/2016 - Willamette Speedway

Lebanon, OR

6TH ANNUAL WILD WEST MODIFIED SHOOTOUT SPEEDWEEK

Classes

  • IMCA Modifieds51 entries
  • Street Stocks10 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

IMCA Modifieds

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 27 zzzMark zzzCarrell zzzMark zzzCarrell Redmond, OR Redmond, OR -
2 16B Randy Brown Randy Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -
3 W5 Jesse Williamson Jesse Williamson Coburg, OR Coburg, OR -
4 16S Jerry Schram Jerry Schram Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
5 44T Brian Thompson Brian Thompson Sweet Home, OR Sweet Home, OR -
6 75 Brian Poppa Brian Poppa White City, OR White City, OR -
7 11S Steven Sturdevant Steven Sturdevant Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -
8 99 Jeremy Martin Jeremy Martin Warren, OR Warren, OR -
9 27EH! Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC -
10 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -
11 57 Ethan Landers Ethan Landers Bend, OR Bend, OR -
12 31 Austin Bloom Austin Bloom Lowell, OR Lowell, OR -
13 6X Don Jenner Don Jenner Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 19 Brad Martin Brad Martin Warren, OR Warren, OR -
2 16P Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -
3 30 Jeremy Shank Jeremy Shank Salem, OR Salem, OR -
4 2 Danny Lauer Danny Lauer Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA -
5 11 Tom Sweatman Tom Sweatman Cosmopolis, WA Cosmopolis, WA -
6 2G Brad Gentry Brad Gentry Lafayette, OR Lafayette, OR -
7 22 Steve Moore Steve Moore Scio, OR Scio, OR -
8 12 B.J. Wild B.J. Wild Redmond, OR Redmond, OR -
9 97JR Ron Berry Ron Berry Turner, OR Turner, OR -
10 51 Jimmy Schram Jimmy Schram Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
11 44 Nick Bessette Nick Bessette Battle Ground, WA Battle Ground, WA -
12 11X Donald Schott Donald Schott Portland, OR Portland, OR -
13 90 Chris Beaulieu Chris Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC -

B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7R Ryan Gaylord Ryan Gaylord Denver, CO Denver, CO -
2 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR -
3 44P Sam Potter Sam Potter Monmouth, OR Monmouth, OR -
4 33C Craig Hanson Craig Hanson Albany, OR Albany, OR -
5 8 Rob Ireland Rob Ireland Banks, OR Banks, OR -
6 6M Matt Jenner Matt Jenner Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
7 4Z Zach Olson Zach Olson Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -
8 33E Bob Bloom Bob Bloom Coburg, OR Coburg, OR -
9 04 Rod McCombs Rod McCombs Albany, OR Albany, OR -
10 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -
11 75C Graham Cook Graham Cook Parksville, BC Parksville, BC -
12 34 T.J. Richman T.J. Richman Deer Island, OR Deer Island, OR -
13 38 Justin Ryker Justin Ryker Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -

Street Stocks

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 Mikey Brakeall Mikey Brakeall Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
2 99 Justin Evans Justin Evans Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
3 K4 J.J. Irvine J.J. Irvine Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
4 31 Loren Kruesi Loren Kruesi Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
5 36 Jody Tanner Jody Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR -
6 47 Kyle Yeack Kyle Yeack Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
7 00 Terry Mason Terry Mason -
8 24 Randy Jackson Randy Jackson Salem, OR Salem, OR -
DNS 89 Dakota Godard Dakota Godard Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -
DNS 12 Rick Chambers Rick Chambers Silverton, OR Silverton, OR -

News

LIVE Timing



Driver Registration Buy Tickets!
MyRacePass
Rock Auto
All Pro Property
Breshears Transport
Jerrys Precision Mufflers
Jon Raymond
Shriners
IMCA
Thompson Construction
AAMCO
Checkered Flag Ashpalt
Columbia
Go Plumbing
Hanson
Moxie
South Pacific Auto Sales
The Cabinet Guys