Willamette Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
--

--

---

--

--

---

--

--

---

5/7/2016 - Willamette Speedway

5/7/2016 - Willamette Speedway

Lebanon, OR

LADIES NIGHT - ALL LADIES 18+ $5.00 ADMISSION

Classes

  • Super Late Models16 entries
  • IMCA Modifieds18 entries
  • Super Sports18 entries
  • Street Stocks18 entries
  • IMCA Sport Compacts1 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Super Late Models

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR -
2 37 Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR -
3 29 Brian Cronk Brian Cronk Portland, OR Portland, OR -
4 46 Darren Coffell Darren Coffell Bend, OR Bend, OR -
5 4E Trent Elliott Trent Elliott La Pine, OR La Pine, OR -
6 94 Randy Boyd Randy Boyd Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
7 08 Kye Frick Kye Frick Sweet Home, OR Sweet Home, OR -
8 31B Ron Brewster Ron Brewster Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
9 67 Dave Walters Dave Walters Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -
10 113 Jimmy Schram Jimmy Schram Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
11 47 Dan Deibele Dan Deibele Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
12 S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR -
13 9 David Schmidt David Schmidt Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
14 21 Steve Moore Steve Moore Scio, OR Scio, OR -
15 Troy Foulger Troy Foulger Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
16 111 Joey Tanner Joey Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR -

IMCA Modifieds

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR -
2 7 Dustin Cady Dustin Cady Albany, OR Albany, OR -
3 47 Kyle Yeack Kyle Yeack Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
4 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -
5 04 Rod McCombs Rod McCombs Albany, OR Albany, OR -
6 44P Sam Potter Sam Potter Monmouth, OR Monmouth, OR -
7 26 Brett James Brett James Albany, OR Albany, OR -
8 Shaun Mayea Shaun Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR -
9 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -
10 F1 Monte Bischoff Monte Bischoff Medford, OR Medford, OR -
11 21A Matthew Drager Matthew Drager Albany, OR Albany, OR -
12 Ron Berry Ron Berry Turner, OR Turner, OR -
13 40 Jeff Lovell Jeff Lovell Oregon City, OR Oregon City, OR -
14 57 Ethan Landers Ethan Landers Bend, OR Bend, OR -
15 11X Donald Schott Donald Schott Portland, OR Portland, OR -
16 49 Troy Foulger Troy Foulger Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
17 44 Nick Bessette Nick Bessette Battle Ground, WA Battle Ground, WA -
18 Phil Robinson Phil Robinson Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -

Super Sports

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 44 Brian Thompson Brian Thompson Sweet Home, OR Sweet Home, OR -
2 13B Randy Barley Randy Barley Albany, OR Albany, OR -
3 33 Jordan Wright Jordan Wright Toledo, OR Toledo, OR -
4 25 Chad Slover Chad Slover Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
5 61 Jerry Casey Jerry Casey Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
6 88 Brian Winkler Brian Winkler Newberg, OR Newberg, OR -
7 11 Larry Rametes Larry Rametes Dayton, OR Dayton, OR -
8 74 Dan Deibele Dan Deibele Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
9 10 Brian Brown Brian Brown Portland, OR Portland, OR -
10 29 Sean Cronk Sean Cronk Portland, OR Portland, OR -
11 16 Chris Mott Chris Mott Salem, OR Salem, OR -
12 Michael Byram Michael Byram Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
13 30 Robert Mercer Robert Mercer -
14 78 Jeff Rash Jeff Rash Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
15 22 Dave Miller Dave Miller Scio, OR Scio, OR -
16 0 Clyde Rood Clyde Rood Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
17 22 Mike Betker Mike Betker Jefferson, OR Jefferson, OR -
18 2 Glen Hackney Glen Hackney Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -

Street Stocks

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 36 Jody Tanner Jody Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR -
2 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -
3 34 Mark Gaylord Mark Gaylord Boring, OR Boring, OR -
4 W7 Kevin Williamson Kevin Williamson Coburg, OR Coburg, OR -
5 69 Bo Eastman Bo Eastman Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -
6 Andrew Langan Andrew Langan Jasper, OR Jasper, OR -
7 13 Jesse Yankee Jesse Yankee Portland, OR Portland, OR -
8 24 Chris Sine Chris Sine Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -
9 13 Mikey Brakeall Mikey Brakeall Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
10 18 Travis Varin Travis Varin -
11 31 Loren Kruesi Loren Kruesi Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
12 07 Charlie Culpepper Charlie Culpepper Oregon City, OR Oregon City, OR -
13 55 D.W. Northey D.W. Northey Walton, OR Walton, OR -
14 49 James Whitehouse James Whitehouse Monmouth, OR Monmouth, OR -
15 28 Bill Allison Bill Allison Dallas, OR Dallas, OR -
16 89 Dakota Godard Dakota Godard Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -
17 T3 Talyn Roberts Talyn Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -
18 4 Don Stroud Don Stroud Dallas, OR Dallas, OR -

IMCA Sport Compacts

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 16 Tracy Muse Tracy Muse -
LIVE Timing



Driver Registration Buy Tickets!
MyRacePass
Rock Auto
All Pro Property
Breshears Transport
Jerrys Precision Mufflers
Jon Raymond
Shriners
IMCA
Thompson Construction
AAMCO
Checkered Flag Ashpalt
Columbia
Go Plumbing
Hanson
Moxie
South Pacific Auto Sales
The Cabinet Guys