Willamette Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
--

--

---

--

--

---

--

--

---

6/4/2016 - Willamette Speedway

6/4/2016 - Willamette Speedway

Lebanon, OR

NAPA STRAWBERRY CUP

Classes

  • Super Late Models24 entries
  • IMCA Modifieds21 entries
  • Super Sports16 entries
  • Sportsman16 entries
  • Street Stocks20 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Super Late Models

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR -
2 29 Brian Cronk Brian Cronk Portland, OR Portland, OR -
3 37 Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR -
4 111 Joey Tanner Joey Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR -
5 30 Jeremy Shank Jeremy Shank Salem, OR Salem, OR -
6 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR -
7 U2 Bruce Hipple Bruce Hipple Salem, OR Salem, OR -
8 46 Darren Coffell Darren Coffell Bend, OR Bend, OR -
9 08 Kye Frick Kye Frick Sweet Home, OR Sweet Home, OR -
10 94 Randy Boyd Randy Boyd Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
11 67 Dave Walters Dave Walters Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -
12 31B Ron Brewster Ron Brewster Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
13 21 Steve Moore Steve Moore Scio, OR Scio, OR -
14 13 Tony Brakeall Tony Brakeall Sodaville, OR Sodaville, OR -
15 40 Brian Smith Brian Smith Albany, OR Albany, OR -
16 47 Dan Deibele Dan Deibele Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
17 9 Rob Campos Rob Campos Scio, OR Scio, OR -
18 4 Brady Sell Brady Sell Salem, OR Salem, OR -

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 47 Dan Deibele Dan Deibele Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
2 67 Dave Walters Dave Walters Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -
3 40 Brian Smith Brian Smith Albany, OR Albany, OR -
4 4 Brady Sell Brady Sell Salem, OR Salem, OR -
5 35 Jerod Bemetz Jerod Bemetz -
6 10 Terry Hall Terry Hall Dallas, OR Dallas, OR -
7 51 Todd Sieg Todd Sieg Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
8 77 Eric Luckman Eric Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -
9 9 David Schmidt David Schmidt Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
10 67 Mike George Mike George Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -

IMCA Modifieds

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 21A Matthew Drager Matthew Drager Albany, OR Albany, OR -
2 7 Dustin Cady Dustin Cady Albany, OR Albany, OR -
3 1M Mark Wauge Mark Wauge Medford, OR Medford, OR -
4 S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR -
5 33C Craig Hanson Craig Hanson Albany, OR Albany, OR -
6 36 John Campos John Campos Keizer, OR Keizer, OR -
7 30 Jeremy Shank Jeremy Shank Salem, OR Salem, OR -
8 F1 Monte Bischoff Monte Bischoff Medford, OR Medford, OR -
9 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -
10 16 Jerry Schram Jerry Schram Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
11 Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -
12 Ron Berry Ron Berry Turner, OR Turner, OR -
13 04 Rod McCombs Rod McCombs Albany, OR Albany, OR -
14 44P Sam Potter Sam Potter Monmouth, OR Monmouth, OR -
15 Jeff Rivers Jeff Rivers Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
16 Tyler Walker Tyler Walker Turner, OR Turner, OR -
17 47 Kyle Yeack Kyle Yeack Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
18 6 Justin Cady Justin Cady Tangent, OR Tangent, OR -
19 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -
20 57 Ethan Landers Ethan Landers Bend, OR Bend, OR -
21 Tim Archer Tim Archer Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -

Super Sports

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 44 Brian Thompson Brian Thompson Sweet Home, OR Sweet Home, OR -
2 33 Jordan Wright Jordan Wright Toledo, OR Toledo, OR -
3 13B Randy Barley Randy Barley Albany, OR Albany, OR -
4 29 Sean Cronk Sean Cronk Portland, OR Portland, OR -
5 88 Brian Winkler Brian Winkler Newberg, OR Newberg, OR -
6 22 Dave Miller Dave Miller Scio, OR Scio, OR -
7 10 Brian Brown Brian Brown Portland, OR Portland, OR -
8 16 Chris Mott Chris Mott Salem, OR Salem, OR -
9 61 Jerry Casey Jerry Casey Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
10 9 David Schmidt David Schmidt Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
11 30 Robert Mercer Robert Mercer -
12 99 BJ Donofrio BJ Donofrio Salem, OR Salem, OR -
13 77 James Slover James Slover Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
14 11 Larry Rametes Larry Rametes Dayton, OR Dayton, OR -
15 0 Clyde Rood Clyde Rood Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
16 78 Jeff Rash Jeff Rash Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -

Sportsman

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 49 Tom Yeack Tom Yeack Crawfordsville, OR Crawfordsville, OR -
2 39 Gary Archer Gary Archer -
3 00 Todd Miller Todd Miller Albany, OR Albany, OR -
4 2 Glen Hackney Glen Hackney Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
5 25 Chad Slover Chad Slover Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
6 0 Clyde Rood Clyde Rood Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
7 T3 Chris Sine Chris Sine Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -
8 33E Eric Lindquist Eric Lindquist Burns, OR Burns, OR -
9 55 Casey Rhoades Casey Rhoades Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
10 Andrew Langan Andrew Langan Jasper, OR Jasper, OR -
11 75 Darryl Blanchard Darryl Blanchard Lincoln City, OR Lincoln City, OR -
12 Keith Marson Keith Marson Molalla, OR Molalla, OR -
13 97 Ryan Emry Ryan Emry Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -
14 36 Jody Tanner Jody Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR -
15 43 Sandy Sanders Sandy Sanders Junction City, OR Junction City, OR -
16 1 Jeff Rash Jeff Rash Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -

Street Stocks

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 24 Chris Sine Chris Sine Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -
2 Andrew Langan Andrew Langan Jasper, OR Jasper, OR -
3 W7 Kevin Williamson Kevin Williamson Coburg, OR Coburg, OR -
4 13 Mikey Brakeall Mikey Brakeall Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
5 24 Randy Jackson Randy Jackson Salem, OR Salem, OR -
6 K4 J.J. Irvine J.J. Irvine Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
7 34 Mark Gaylord Mark Gaylord Boring, OR Boring, OR -
8 4D Ford Howe Ford Howe -
9 T3 Talyn Roberts Talyn Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -
10 Evan Britton Evan Britton Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -
11 36 Jody Tanner Jody Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR -
12 13H Shannon Horn Shannon Horn Mulino, OR Mulino, OR -
13 07 Charlie Culpepper Charlie Culpepper Oregon City, OR Oregon City, OR -
14 18 Travis Varin Travis Varin -
15 31 Loren Kruesi Loren Kruesi Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
16 13 Jesse Yankee Jesse Yankee Portland, OR Portland, OR -
17 4 Don Stroud Don Stroud Dallas, OR Dallas, OR -
18 49 James Whitehouse James Whitehouse Monmouth, OR Monmouth, OR -

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 07 Charlie Culpepper Charlie Culpepper Oregon City, OR Oregon City, OR -
2 24 Randy Jackson Randy Jackson Salem, OR Salem, OR -
3 4 Don Stroud Don Stroud Dallas, OR Dallas, OR -
4 4D Ford Howe Ford Howe -
5 12 Rick Chambers Rick Chambers Silverton, OR Silverton, OR -
6 89 Dakota Godard Dakota Godard Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -
LIVE Timing



Driver Registration Buy Tickets!
MyRacePass
Rock Auto
All Pro Property
Breshears Transport
Jerrys Precision Mufflers
Jon Raymond
Shriners
IMCA
Thompson Construction
AAMCO
Checkered Flag Ashpalt
Columbia
Go Plumbing
Hanson
Moxie
South Pacific Auto Sales
The Cabinet Guys