Willamette Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
--

--

---

--

--

---

--

--

---

6/4/2016 - Willamette Speedway

6/4/2016 - Willamette Speedway

Lebanon, OR

24 entries

Super Late Models


A Feature 1: 1. S-Collen Winebarger; 2. 29-Brian Cronk; 3. 37-Rob Mayea; 4. 111-Joey Tanner; 5. 30-Jeremy Shank; 6. 15-Justin Duty; 7. U2-Bruce Hipple; 8. 46-Darren Coffell; 9. 08-Kye Frick; 10. 94-Randy Boyd; 11. 67-Dave Walters; 12. 31B-Ron Brewster; 13. 21-Steve Moore; 14. 13-Tony Brakeall; 15. 40-Brian Smith; 16. 47-Dan Deibele; 17. 9-Rob Campos; 18. 4-Brady Sell

B Feature 1: 1. 47-Dan Deibele; 2. 67-Dave Walters; 3. 40-Brian Smith; 4. 4-Brady Sell; 5. 35-Jerod Bemetz; 6. 10-Terry Hall; 7. 51-Todd Sieg; 8. 77-Eric Luckman; 9. 9-David Schmidt; 10. 67-Mike George

21 entries

IMCA Modifieds


A Feature 1: 1. 21A-Matthew Drager; 2. 7-Dustin Cady; 3. 1M-Mark Wauge; 4. S-Collen Winebarger; 5. 33C-Craig Hanson; 6. 36-John Campos; 7. 30-Jeremy Shank; 8. F1-Monte Bischoff; 9. V13-Grey Ferrando; 10. 16-Jerry Schram; 11. -Preston Luckman; 12. -Ron Berry; 13. 04-Rod McCombs; 14. 44P-Sam Potter; 15. -Jeff Rivers; 16. -Tyler Walker; 17. 47-Kyle Yeack; 18. 6-Justin Cady; 19. -Kevin Roberts; 20. 57-Ethan Landers; 21. -Tim Archer

16 entries

Super Sports


A Feature 1: 1. 44-Brian Thompson; 2. 33-Jordan Wright; 3. 13B-Randy Barley; 4. 29-Sean Cronk; 5. 88-Brian Winkler; 6. 22-Dave Miller; 7. 10-Brian Brown; 8. 16-Chris Mott; 9. 61-Jerry Casey; 10. 9-David Schmidt; 11. 30-Robert Mercer; 12. 99-BJ Donofrio; 13. 77-James Slover; 14. 11-Larry Rametes; 15. 0-Clyde Rood; 16. 78-Jeff Rash

16 entries

Sportsman


A Feature 1: 1. 49-Tom Yeack; 2. 39-Gary Archer; 3. 00-Todd Miller; 4. 2-Glen Hackney; 5. 25-Chad Slover; 6. 0-Clyde Rood; 7. T3-Chris Sine; 8. 33E-Eric Lindquist; 9. 55-Casey Rhoades; 10. -Andrew Langan; 11. 75-Darryl Blanchard; 12. -Keith Marson; 13. 97-Ryan Emry; 14. 36-Jody Tanner; 15. 43-Sandy Sanders; 16. 1-Jeff Rash

20 entries

Street Stocks


A Feature 1: 1. 24-Chris Sine; 2. -Andrew Langan; 3. W7-Kevin Williamson; 4. 13-Mikey Brakeall; 5. 24-Randy Jackson; 6. K4-JJ Irvine; 7. 34-Mark Gaylord; 8. 4D-Ford Howe; 9. T3-Talyn Roberts; 10. -Evan Britton; 11. 36-Jody Tanner; 12. 13H-Shannon Horn; 13. 07-Charlie Culpepper; 14. 18-Travis Varin; 15. 31-Loren Kruesi; 16. 13-Jesse Yankee; 17. 4-Don Stroud; 18. 49-James Whitehouse

B Feature 1: 1. 07-Charlie Culpepper; 2. 24-Randy Jackson; 3. 4-Don Stroud; 4. 4D-Ford Howe; 5. 12-Rick Chambers; 6. 89-Dakota Godard

LIVE Timing


Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA


Driver Registration
MyRacePass
Rock Auto
All Pro Property
Breshears Transport
Jerrys Precision Mufflers
Jon Raymond
Shriners
IMCA
Thompson Construction
AAMCO
Checkered Flag Ashpalt
Columbia
Go Plumbing
Hanson
Moxie
South Pacific Auto Sales
The Cabinet Guys