Willamette Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
--

--

---

--

--

---

--

--

---

6/11/2016 - Willamette Speedway

6/11/2016 - Willamette Speedway

Lebanon, OR

Coors Clay Cup

Classes

  • Super Late Models12 entries
  • Super Sports15 entries
  • Sportsman10 entries
  • Street Stocks11 entries
  • IMCA Sport Compacts5 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Super Late Models

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 29 Brian Cronk Brian Cronk Portland, OR Portland, OR -
2 37 Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR -
3 111 Joey Tanner Joey Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR -
4 S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR -
5 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR -
6 21 Steve Moore Steve Moore Scio, OR Scio, OR -
7 10 Terry Hall Terry Hall Dallas, OR Dallas, OR -
8 9 Rob Campos Rob Campos Scio, OR Scio, OR -
9 8 Doug Davenport Doug Davenport Vernonia, OR Vernonia, OR -
10 94 Randy Boyd Randy Boyd Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
11 51 Todd Sieg Todd Sieg Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
12 47 Dan Deibele Dan Deibele Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -

Super Sports

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13B Randy Barley Randy Barley Albany, OR Albany, OR -
2 16 Chris Mott Chris Mott Salem, OR Salem, OR -
3 77 James Slover James Slover Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
4 88 Brian Winkler Brian Winkler Newberg, OR Newberg, OR -
5 44 Brian Thompson Brian Thompson Sweet Home, OR Sweet Home, OR -
6 61 Jerry Casey Jerry Casey Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
7 29 Sean Cronk Sean Cronk Portland, OR Portland, OR -
8 Dave Foote Dave Foote Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -
9 10 Brian Brown Brian Brown Portland, OR Portland, OR -
10 30 Robert Mercer Robert Mercer -
11 74 Dan Deibele Dan Deibele Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
12 18 Tim Archer Tim Archer Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -
13 0 Clyde Rood Clyde Rood Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
14 99 BJ Donofrio BJ Donofrio Salem, OR Salem, OR -
15 78 Jeff Rash Jeff Rash Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -

Sportsman

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 49 Tom Yeack Tom Yeack Crawfordsville, OR Crawfordsville, OR -
2 25 Chad Slover Chad Slover Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
3 33E Eric Lindquist Eric Lindquist Burns, OR Burns, OR -
4 36 Jody Tanner Jody Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR -
5 11 Joey Cannon Joey Cannon Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
6 55 Casey Rhoades Casey Rhoades Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
7 1 Jeff Rash Jeff Rash Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
8 2 Glen Hackney Glen Hackney Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
9 97 Ryan Emry Ryan Emry Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -
10 0 Clyde Rood Clyde Rood Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -

Street Stocks

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 99 Justin Evans Justin Evans Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
2 36 Jody Tanner Jody Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR -
3 13 Mikey Brakeall Mikey Brakeall Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
4 07 Charlie Culpepper Charlie Culpepper Oregon City, OR Oregon City, OR -
5 11 Joey Cannon Joey Cannon Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
6 89 Dakota Godard Dakota Godard Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -
7 12 Rick Chambers Rick Chambers Silverton, OR Silverton, OR -
8 31 Loren Kruesi Loren Kruesi Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
9 19 Austin Bottcher Austin Bottcher Albany, OR Albany, OR -
10 28 Bill Allison Bill Allison Dallas, OR Dallas, OR -
11 34 Mark Gaylord Mark Gaylord Boring, OR Boring, OR -

IMCA Sport Compacts

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 16 Tracy Muse Tracy Muse -
2 18 Dale Holland Dale Holland -
3 44 Mac Mac Mac Mac -
4 8 Michaela Campbell Michaela Campbell -
5 40 Rowe Lovvorn Rowe Lovvorn Albany, OR Albany, OR -
LIVE Timing



Driver Registration Buy Tickets!
MyRacePass
Rock Auto
All Pro Property
Breshears Transport
Jerrys Precision Mufflers
Jon Raymond
Shriners
IMCA
Thompson Construction
AAMCO
Checkered Flag Ashpalt
Columbia
Go Plumbing
Hanson
Moxie
South Pacific Auto Sales
The Cabinet Guys