Willamette Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
--

--

---

--

--

---

--

--

---

6/25/2016 - Willamette Speedway

6/25/2016 - Willamette Speedway

Lebanon, OR

IMCA MODIFIED MADNESS 50

Classes

  • IMCA Modifieds14 entries
  • Super Sports17 entries
  • Sportsman15 entries
  • Street Stocks22 entries
  • IMCA Sport Compacts8 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

IMCA Modifieds

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 47 Kyle Yeack Kyle Yeack Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
2 21A Matthew Drager Matthew Drager Albany, OR Albany, OR -
3 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -
4 44P Sam Potter Sam Potter Monmouth, OR Monmouth, OR -
5 1 Shaun Mayea Shaun Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR -
6 36 John Campos John Campos Keizer, OR Keizer, OR -
7 6M Justin Cady Justin Cady Tangent, OR Tangent, OR -
8 13 Tony Brakeall Tony Brakeall Sodaville, OR Sodaville, OR -
9 57 Ethan Landers Ethan Landers Bend, OR Bend, OR -
10 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -
11 97JR Ron Berry Ron Berry Turner, OR Turner, OR -
12 04 Rod McCombs Rod McCombs Albany, OR Albany, OR -
13 44T Brian Thompson Brian Thompson Sweet Home, OR Sweet Home, OR -
14 18 Tim Archer Tim Archer Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -

Super Sports

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 44 Brian Thompson Brian Thompson Sweet Home, OR Sweet Home, OR -
2 16 Chris Mott Chris Mott Salem, OR Salem, OR -
3 29 Sean Cronk Sean Cronk Portland, OR Portland, OR -
4 88 Justin Cady Justin Cady Tangent, OR Tangent, OR -
5 13B Randy Barley Randy Barley Albany, OR Albany, OR -
6 74 Dan Deibele Dan Deibele Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
7 77 James Slover James Slover Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
8 61 Jerry Casey Jerry Casey Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
9 1 Jeff Rash Jeff Rash Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
10 19 Drew Deible Drew Deible Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
11 55 Dave Miller Dave Miller Scio, OR Scio, OR -
12 75 Dave Foote Dave Foote Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -
13 11 Larry Rametes Larry Rametes Dayton, OR Dayton, OR -
14 41 Anthony Bentley Anthony Bentley Scio, OR Scio, OR -
15 30 Robert Mercer Robert Mercer -
16 84 Clay Debban Clay Debban Shedd, OR Shedd, OR -
17 0 Clyde Rood Clyde Rood Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -

Sportsman

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 49 Tom Yeack Tom Yeack Crawfordsville, OR Crawfordsville, OR -
2 43 Sandy Sanders Sandy Sanders Junction City, OR Junction City, OR -
3 2 Glen Hackney Glen Hackney Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
4 00 Todd Miller Todd Miller Albany, OR Albany, OR -
5 333 Eric Lindquist Eric Lindquist Burns, OR Burns, OR -
6 55 Casey Rhoades Casey Rhoades Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
7 97 Ryan Emry Ryan Emry Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -
8 24 Chris Sine Chris Sine Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -
9 25 April Sine April Sine Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -
10 25 Chad Slover Chad Slover Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
11 38 Amanda Solium Amanda Solium -
12 75 Darryl Blanchard Darryl Blanchard Lincoln City, OR Lincoln City, OR -
13 1 Jeff Rash Jeff Rash Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
14 0 Clyde Rood Clyde Rood Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
DNS 36 Jody Tanner Jody Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR -

Street Stocks

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13H Shannon Horn Shannon Horn Mulino, OR Mulino, OR -
2 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -
3 22 Mckenzie Lockhart Mckenzie Lockhart Albany, OR Albany, OR -
4 24 Chris Sine Chris Sine Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -
5 T3 Talyn Roberts Talyn Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -
6 07 Charlie Culpepper Charlie Culpepper Oregon City, OR Oregon City, OR -
7 25 April Sine April Sine Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -
8 28 Bill Allison Bill Allison Dallas, OR Dallas, OR -
9 13 Don Briggs Don Briggs Wishkah, WA Wishkah, WA -
10 25 Brandon Crawford Brandon Crawford Lyons, OR Lyons, OR -
11 89 Dakota Godard Dakota Godard Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -
12 13 Mikey Brakeall Mikey Brakeall Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
13 4D Ford Howe Ford Howe -
14 74 Andrew Langan Andrew Langan Jasper, OR Jasper, OR -
15 36 Jody Tanner Jody Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR -
16 51 Chris Jaeger Chris Jaeger -
17 55 D.W. Northey D.W. Northey Walton, OR Walton, OR -
18 F2 Monte Howe Monte Howe -
19 99 Justin Evans Justin Evans Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
20 14J Jefferson Auto Club Jefferson Auto Club Jefferson, OR Jefferson, OR -
21 31 Loren Kruesi Loren Kruesi Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
DNS 14 Richard Crowell Richard Crowell -

IMCA Sport Compacts

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 16 Tracy Muse Tracy Muse -
2 40 Rowe Lovvorn Rowe Lovvorn Albany, OR Albany, OR -
3 65 Brad Moffitt Brad Moffitt Veneta, OR Veneta, OR -
4 13 Don Briggs Don Briggs Wishkah, WA Wishkah, WA -
5 3 Bill Sanford Bill Sanford Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -
6 8 Michaela Campbell Michaela Campbell -
7 21T Devon Traslavina Devon Traslavina -
8 44 Zack Tokstad Zack Tokstad -

News

LIVE Timing



Driver Registration Buy Tickets!
MyRacePass
Rock Auto
All Pro Property
Breshears Transport
Jerrys Precision Mufflers
Jon Raymond
Shriners
IMCA
Thompson Construction
AAMCO
Checkered Flag Ashpalt
Columbia
Go Plumbing
Hanson
Moxie
South Pacific Auto Sales
The Cabinet Guys