Willamette Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
--

--

---

--

--

---

--

--

---

7/23/2016 - Willamette Speedway

7/23/2016 - Willamette Speedway

Lebanon, OR

Shriners Night

Classes

  • Super Late Models16 entries
  • Super Sports15 entries
  • Sportsman15 entries
  • Street Stocks24 entries
  • IMCA Sport Compacts36 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Super Late Models

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 67 Joey Tanner Joey Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR -
2 37 Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR -
3 46 Darren Coffell Darren Coffell Bend, OR Bend, OR -
4 21 Steve Moore Steve Moore Scio, OR Scio, OR -
5 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR -
6 08 Kye Frick Kye Frick Sweet Home, OR Sweet Home, OR -
7 74 Dan Deibele Dan Deibele Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
8 4E Trent Elliott Trent Elliott La Pine, OR La Pine, OR -
9 7 Mike Johnson Mike Johnson Lompoc, CA Lompoc, CA -
10 9 Rob Campos Rob Campos Scio, OR Scio, OR -
11 22 Jimmy Schram Jimmy Schram Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
12 51 Todd Sieg Todd Sieg Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
13 S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR -
14 02 Tom Lawson Tom Lawson Veneta, OR Veneta, OR -
15 97 Bob Boyd Bob Boyd Albany, OR Albany, OR -
16 94 Randy Boyd Randy Boyd Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -

Super Sports

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 44 Brian Thompson Brian Thompson Sweet Home, OR Sweet Home, OR -
2 74 Dan Deibele Dan Deibele Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
3 88 Brian Winkler Brian Winkler Newberg, OR Newberg, OR -
4 61 Brian Smith Brian Smith Albany, OR Albany, OR -
5 16 Chris Mott Chris Mott Salem, OR Salem, OR -
6 13B Randy Barley Randy Barley Albany, OR Albany, OR -
7 19 Drew Deible Drew Deible Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
8 22 Mike Betker Mike Betker Jefferson, OR Jefferson, OR -
9 88 Steve Fuller Steve Fuller Salem, OR Salem, OR -
10 30 Robert Mercer Robert Mercer -
11 33 Jordan Wright Jordan Wright Toledo, OR Toledo, OR -
12 99 BJ Donofrio BJ Donofrio Salem, OR Salem, OR -
13 1 Jeff Rash Jeff Rash Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
14 0 Clyde Rood Clyde Rood Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
DNS 75 Dave Foote Dave Foote Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -

Sportsman

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 49 Tom Yeack Tom Yeack Crawfordsville, OR Crawfordsville, OR -
2 97 Ryan Emry Ryan Emry Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -
3 55 Casey Rhoades Casey Rhoades Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
4 1 Jeff Rash Jeff Rash Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
5 25 Chad Slover Chad Slover Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
6 333 Eric Lindquist Eric Lindquist Burns, OR Burns, OR -
7 13X Don Briggs Don Briggs Wishkah, WA Wishkah, WA -
8 36 Jody Tanner Jody Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR -
9 54 Dylan Solum Dylan Solum -
10 13 Jeff Marson Jeff Marson Molalla, OR Molalla, OR -
11 75 Darryl Blanchard Darryl Blanchard Lincoln City, OR Lincoln City, OR -
12 2 Glen Hackney Glen Hackney Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
13 89 Dakota Godard Dakota Godard Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -
14 57 Rick Fors Rick Fors -
DNS 0 Clyde Rood Clyde Rood Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -

Street Stocks

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 24 Chris Sine Chris Sine Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -
2 33 Arnie Case Arnie Case Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
3 99 Justin Evans Justin Evans Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
4 W7 Kevin Williamson Kevin Williamson Coburg, OR Coburg, OR -
5 13 Mikey Brakeall Mikey Brakeall Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
6 K4 J.J. Irvine J.J. Irvine Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
7 11X Donald Schott Donald Schott Portland, OR Portland, OR -
8 13 Jesse Yankee Jesse Yankee Portland, OR Portland, OR -
9 47 Kyle Yeack Kyle Yeack Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
10 69 Bo Eastman Bo Eastman Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -
11 31 Loren Kruesi Loren Kruesi Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
12 36 Jody Tanner Jody Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR -
13 24C Randy Jackson Randy Jackson Salem, OR Salem, OR -
14 54 Scott Lehman Scott Lehman Redmond, OR Redmond, OR -
15 51 Chris Jaeger Chris Jaeger -
16 18 Justen Case Justen Case Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -
17 15 Mikey Burnham Mikey Burnham Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
18 14 Richard Crowell Richard Crowell -

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 33 Arnie Case Arnie Case Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
2 69 Bo Eastman Bo Eastman Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -
3 15 Mikey Burnham Mikey Burnham Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
4 14 Richard Crowell Richard Crowell -
5 14 Frank Gunes Frank Gunes -
6 89 Dakota Godard Dakota Godard Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -
7 11 John Bussell John Bussell -
8 12 Rick Chambers Rick Chambers Silverton, OR Silverton, OR -
9 F2 Monte Howe Monte Howe -
DNS 07 Charlie Culpepper Charlie Culpepper Oregon City, OR Oregon City, OR -

IMCA Sport Compacts

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 23 zzzTylor zzzOwen zzzTylor zzzOwen -
2 7C Josh Corley IV Josh Corley IV Oakridge, OR Oakridge, OR -
3 48 John Gartner John Gartner Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR -
4 M16 Tracy Muse Tracy Muse -
5 16 Dale Holland Dale Holland -
6 38 Greg Long Greg Long Forest Grove, OR Forest Grove, OR -
7 23F Marcel Forte Marcel Forte Junction City, OR Junction City, OR -
8 7 Gary Jones Gary Jones Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
9 40 Rowe Lovvorn Rowe Lovvorn Albany, OR Albany, OR -
10 67 Jeremy Beard Jeremy Beard -
11 21T Devon Traslavina Devon Traslavina -
12 65 Brad Moffitt Brad Moffitt Veneta, OR Veneta, OR -
13 30 K.C. Scott K.C. Scott Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -
14 10JR Cory Hazen Cory Hazen Bend, OR Bend, OR -
15 0.5 Matthew Morton Matthew Morton -
16 77W Sam Potter Sam Potter Monmouth, OR Monmouth, OR -
17 77 Jeremiah Reiber Jeremiah Reiber -
18 45 Cody Jones Cody Jones Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
19 15J Justin McCreadie Justin McCreadie Phoenix, OR Phoenix, OR -
20 11 Joe Maricle Joe Maricle Veneta, OR Veneta, OR -

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 77W Sam Potter Sam Potter Monmouth, OR Monmouth, OR -
2 21T Devon Traslavina Devon Traslavina -
3 0.5 Matthew Morton Matthew Morton -
4 26 Anthony Brinster Anthony Brinster -
5 69XXX Cody Scouller Cody Scouller Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
6 6 Josh Wiebe Josh Wiebe -
7 8 Eddie Kivela Eddie Kivela Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -
8 37 James Walker James Walker -
9 33 zzzBarry zzzLampert zzzBarry zzzLampert -
10 99 Bruce McMaster Bruce McMaster -
11 74 Sam Tyler Sam Tyler -

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 45 Cody Jones Cody Jones Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
2 67 Jeremy Beard Jeremy Beard -
3 7 Gary Jones Gary Jones Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
4 10JR Cory Hazen Cory Hazen Bend, OR Bend, OR -
5 36 Greg Davidson Greg Davidson Kelso, WA Kelso, WA -
6 44 Zack Tokstad Zack Tokstad -
7 04 Billy Crank Billy Crank -
8 69 Danny O'Neil Danny O'Neil Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
9 15 Robert Vandre Robert Vandre Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -
10 8 Michaela Campbell Michaela Campbell -
11 17 Mclain Beaudoin Mclain Beaudoin Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
12 13M Shannon Horn Shannon Horn Mulino, OR Mulino, OR -

News

LIVE Timing



Driver Registration Buy Tickets!
MyRacePass
Rock Auto
All Pro Property
Breshears Transport
Jerrys Precision Mufflers
Jon Raymond
Shriners
IMCA
Thompson Construction
AAMCO
Checkered Flag Ashpalt
Columbia
Go Plumbing
Hanson
Moxie
South Pacific Auto Sales
The Cabinet Guys