Willamette Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
--

--

---

--

--

---

--

--

---

7/30/2016 - Willamette Speedway

7/30/2016 - Willamette Speedway

Lebanon, OR

FAN APPRECIATION NIGHT

Classes

  • Super Late Models19 entries
  • IMCA Modifieds9 entries
  • Super Sports16 entries
  • Sportsman12 entries
  • Street Stocks16 entries
  • IMCA Sport Compacts6 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Super Late Models

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR -
2 5 John Duty John Duty Happy Valley, OR Happy Valley, OR -
3 29 Brian Cronk Brian Cronk Portland, OR Portland, OR -
4 4E Trent Elliott Trent Elliott La Pine, OR La Pine, OR -
5 46 Darren Coffell Darren Coffell Bend, OR Bend, OR -
6 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR -
7 37 Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR -
8 74 Dan Deibele Dan Deibele Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
9 67 Dave Walters Dave Walters Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -
10 U2 Bruce Hipple Bruce Hipple Salem, OR Salem, OR -
11 21 Steve Moore Steve Moore Scio, OR Scio, OR -
12 22 Jimmy Schram Jimmy Schram Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
13 9 Rob Campos Rob Campos Scio, OR Scio, OR -
14 51 Todd Sieg Todd Sieg Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
15 S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR -
16 99 David Brooks David Brooks Salem, OR Salem, OR -
17 94 Randy Boyd Randy Boyd Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
18 111 Joey Tanner Joey Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR -
19 10 Terry Hall Terry Hall Dallas, OR Dallas, OR -

IMCA Modifieds

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 47 Kyle Yeack Kyle Yeack Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
2 04 Rod McCombs Rod McCombs Albany, OR Albany, OR -
3 44T Brian Thompson Brian Thompson Sweet Home, OR Sweet Home, OR -
4 25 Craig Cassell Craig Cassell Albany, OR Albany, OR -
5 44P Sam Potter Sam Potter Monmouth, OR Monmouth, OR -
6 13 Tony Brakeall Tony Brakeall Sodaville, OR Sodaville, OR -
7 97JR Ron Berry Ron Berry Turner, OR Turner, OR -
8 57 Ethan Landers Ethan Landers Bend, OR Bend, OR -
9 V4 Tobey Ferrando Tobey Ferrando Keizer, OR Keizer, OR -

Super Sports

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 44 Brian Thompson Brian Thompson Sweet Home, OR Sweet Home, OR -
2 74 Dan Deibele Dan Deibele Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
3 88 Brian Winkler Brian Winkler Newberg, OR Newberg, OR -
4 77 James Slover James Slover Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
5 13B Randy Barley Randy Barley Albany, OR Albany, OR -
6 10 Brian Brown Brian Brown Portland, OR Portland, OR -
7 99 BJ Donofrio BJ Donofrio Salem, OR Salem, OR -
8 61 Jerry Casey Jerry Casey Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
9 22 Mike Betker Mike Betker Jefferson, OR Jefferson, OR -
10 30 Robert Mercer Robert Mercer -
11 01 Mike Robbins Mike Robbins Jefferson, OR Jefferson, OR -
12 19 Drew Deible Drew Deible Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
13 0 Clyde Rood Clyde Rood Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
14 11 Larry Rametes Larry Rametes Dayton, OR Dayton, OR -
15 1 Jeff Rash Jeff Rash Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
16 16 Chris Mott Chris Mott Salem, OR Salem, OR -

Sportsman

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 49 Tom Yeack Tom Yeack Crawfordsville, OR Crawfordsville, OR -
2 25 Chad Slover Chad Slover Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
3 55 Casey Rhoades Casey Rhoades Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
4 2 Glen Hackney Glen Hackney Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
5 0 Clyde Rood Clyde Rood Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
6 333 Eric Lindquist Eric Lindquist Burns, OR Burns, OR -
7 24 Chris Sine Chris Sine Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -
8 36 Jody Tanner Jody Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR -
9 25S April Sine April Sine Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -
10 1 Jeff Rash Jeff Rash Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
11 89 Dakota Godard Dakota Godard Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -
12 97 Ryan Emry Ryan Emry Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -

Street Stocks

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 29 David Cronk David Cronk Portland, OR Portland, OR -
2 47 Kyle Yeack Kyle Yeack Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
3 K4 J.J. Irvine J.J. Irvine Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
4 55 D.W. Northey D.W. Northey Walton, OR Walton, OR -
5 25 April Sine April Sine Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -
6 89 Dakota Godard Dakota Godard Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -
7 99 Justin Evans Justin Evans Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
8 24C Randy Jackson Randy Jackson Salem, OR Salem, OR -
9 24 Chris Sine Chris Sine Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -
10 13 Mikey Brakeall Mikey Brakeall Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
11 22 Mckenzie Lockhart Mckenzie Lockhart Albany, OR Albany, OR -
12 14 Tanner Varin Tanner Varin -
13 31 Loren Kruesi Loren Kruesi Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
14 36 Jody Tanner Jody Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR -
15 69 Bo Eastman Bo Eastman Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -
16 27 Bill Allison Bill Allison Dallas, OR Dallas, OR -

IMCA Sport Compacts

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 40 Rowe Lovvorn Rowe Lovvorn Albany, OR Albany, OR -
2 16 Tracy Muse Tracy Muse -
3 44 Zack Tokstad Zack Tokstad -
4 21T Devon Traslavina Devon Traslavina -
5 04 Steve Dove Steve Dove -
6 17 Mclain Beaudoin Mclain Beaudoin Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -

News

LIVE Timing



Driver Registration Buy Tickets!
MyRacePass
Rock Auto
All Pro Property
Breshears Transport
Jerrys Precision Mufflers
Jon Raymond
Shriners
IMCA
Thompson Construction
AAMCO
Checkered Flag Ashpalt
Columbia
Go Plumbing
Hanson
Moxie
South Pacific Auto Sales
The Cabinet Guys