Willamette Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
--

--

---

--

--

---

--

--

---

8/27/2016 - Willamette Speedway

8/27/2016 - Willamette Speedway

Lebanon, OR

Classes

  • Dwarf16 entries
  • IMCA Modifieds18 entries
  • Sportsman12 entries
  • Street Stocks19 entries
  • IMCA Sport Compacts5 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Dwarf

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 18S Kalvin Morton Kalvin Morton Medford, OR Medford, OR -
2 18 Shane Youngren Shane Youngren Tigard, OR Tigard, OR -
3 37 Guy Tow Jr Guy Tow Jr Castle Rock, WA Castle Rock, WA -
4 5A Danny Altom Danny Altom Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
5 2 Brock Peters Brock Peters Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -
6 30 Cody Peters Cody Peters Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -
7 66 John Chrisman John Chrisman Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR -
8 78 David Schmidt David Schmidt Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
9 76 Brian Hicks Brian Hicks Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -
10 51 Dan Coutts Dan Coutts Onalaska, WA Onalaska, WA -
11 01 Kevin Hicks Kevin Hicks Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -
12 16 Clayton Parsons Clayton Parsons Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
13 16W Nick Wymore Nick Wymore Newberg, OR Newberg, OR -
14 16Z Mike Miller Mike Miller Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -
15 55 Becca Parsons Becca Parsons Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
16 42 Bobby Wright Bobby Wright Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -

IMCA Modifieds

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 W5 Jesse Williamson Jesse Williamson Coburg, OR Coburg, OR -
2 36 John Campos John Campos Keizer, OR Keizer, OR -
3 6M Justin Cady Justin Cady Tangent, OR Tangent, OR -
4 47 Kyle Yeack Kyle Yeack Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
5 7 Dustin Cady Dustin Cady Albany, OR Albany, OR -
6 44T Brian Thompson Brian Thompson Sweet Home, OR Sweet Home, OR -
7 8D Doug Davenport Doug Davenport Vernonia, OR Vernonia, OR -
8 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -
9 12 Derick Young Derick Young Hines, OR Hines, OR -
10 21A Matthew Drager Matthew Drager Albany, OR Albany, OR -
11 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR -
12 04 Rod McCombs Rod McCombs Albany, OR Albany, OR -
13 44P Sam Potter Sam Potter Monmouth, OR Monmouth, OR -
14 97JR Ron Berry Ron Berry Turner, OR Turner, OR -
15 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -
16 57 Ethan Landers Ethan Landers Bend, OR Bend, OR -
17 18 Tim Archer Tim Archer Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -
18 23 Kersey Ferrando Kersey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -

Sportsman

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 00 Todd Miller Todd Miller Albany, OR Albany, OR -
2 101 Mike Betker Mike Betker Jefferson, OR Jefferson, OR -
3 49 Tom Yeack Tom Yeack Crawfordsville, OR Crawfordsville, OR -
4 25 Chad Slover Chad Slover Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
5 55 Casey Rhoades Casey Rhoades Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
6 97 Ryan Emry Ryan Emry Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -
7 13 Jeff Marson Jeff Marson Molalla, OR Molalla, OR -
8 333 Eric Lindquist Eric Lindquist Burns, OR Burns, OR -
9 0 Clyde Rood Clyde Rood Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
10 1 Jeff Rash Jeff Rash Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
11 89 Dakota Godard Dakota Godard Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -
DNS 2 Glen Hackney Glen Hackney Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -

Street Stocks

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 31 Loren Kruesi Loren Kruesi Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
2 29 David Cronk David Cronk Portland, OR Portland, OR -
3 99 Justin Evans Justin Evans Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
4 K4 J.J. Irvine J.J. Irvine Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
5 04 Joey Tardio Joey Tardio Cornelius, OR Cornelius, OR -
6 T3 Talyn Roberts Talyn Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -
7 27 Bill Allison Bill Allison Dallas, OR Dallas, OR -
8 13 Mikey Brakeall Mikey Brakeall Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
9 24 Randy Jackson Randy Jackson Salem, OR Salem, OR -
10 4 Don Stroud Don Stroud Dallas, OR Dallas, OR -
11 55 D.W. Northey D.W. Northey Walton, OR Walton, OR -
12 22 Mckenzie Lockhart Mckenzie Lockhart Albany, OR Albany, OR -
13 36 Jody Tanner Jody Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR -
14 4D Ford Howe Ford Howe -
15 3 Allan G. Stroud Allan G. Stroud Dallas, OR Dallas, OR -
16 02 C.J. Mitchell C.J. Mitchell -
17 34 Mark Gaylord Mark Gaylord Boring, OR Boring, OR -
18 F2 Monte Howe Monte Howe -
19 89 Dakota Godard Dakota Godard Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -

IMCA Sport Compacts

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 16 Tracy Muse Tracy Muse -
2 40 Rowe Lovvorn Rowe Lovvorn Albany, OR Albany, OR -
3 21T Devon Traslavina Devon Traslavina -
4 44 Dominic Conti Dominic Conti Albany, OR Albany, OR -
5 04 Brandon Trimble Brandon Trimble -

News

LIVE Timing



Driver Registration Buy Tickets!
MyRacePass
Rock Auto
All Pro Property
Breshears Transport
Jerrys Precision Mufflers
Jon Raymond
Shriners
IMCA
Thompson Construction
AAMCO
Checkered Flag Ashpalt
Columbia
Go Plumbing
Hanson
Moxie
South Pacific Auto Sales
The Cabinet Guys