Willamette Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
--

--

---

--

--

---

--

--

---

9/4/2016 - Willamette Speedway

9/4/2016 - Willamette Speedway

Lebanon, OR

20 entries

Super Late Models


A Feature 1: 1. 37-Rob Mayea; 2. 30-Jeremy Shank; 3. 29-Brian Cronk; 4. 111-Joey Tanner; 5. 94-Randy Boyd; 6. S-Collen Winebarger; 7. 46-Darren Coffell; 8. 74-Dan Deibele; 9. 40-Brian Smith; 10. 4-Brady Sell; 11. 21-Steve Moore; 12. 08-Kye Frick; 13. 38-Thomas Hunziker; 14. 51-Todd Sieg; 15. 8-Lynn McDonald; 16. 99-Cory Brooks; 17. 5-John Duty; 18. 9-Rob Campos; 19. 2E-Jayme Van; 20. U2-Bruce Hipple

23 entries

IMCA Modifieds


A Feature 1: 1. 6-Justin Cady; 2. S-Collen Winebarger; 3. 16-Jerry Schram; 4. 21A-Matthew Drager; 5. 47-Kyle Yeack; 6. 36-John Campos; 7. F1-Monte Bischoff; 8. 51-Jimmy Schram; 9. 25-Craig Cassell; 10. 20-Sean Gentry; 11. 88-Kevin Roberts; 12. 57-Ethan Landers; 13. 04-Rod McCombs; 14. V13-Grey Ferrando; 15. 44T-Brian Thompson; 16. 66-Doug Lockwood; 17. 2-Steve Suckow; 18. 13-Tony Brakeall; 19. 1-Bruce Ray; 20. 7-Dustin Cady; 21. 1-Shaun Mayea; 22. 18-Tim Archer; 23. 44P-Sam Potter

17 entries

Super Sports


A Feature 1: 1. 44-Brian Thompson; 2. P-Randy Boyd; 3. 13B-Randy Barley; 4. 74-Dan Deibele; 5. 88-Brian Winkler; 6. 77-James Slover; 7. 22-Mike Betker; 8. 61-Jerry Casey; 9. 31-Troy Norton; 10. 99-BJ Donofrio; 11. 19-Drew Deible; 12. 11-Larry Rametes; 13. 0-Clyde Rood; 14. 30-Robert Mercer; 15. 10-Brian Brown; 16. 01-Mike Robbins; 17. 1-Jeff Rash

15 entries

Sportsman


A Feature 1: 1. 97-Ryan Emry; 2. 25-Chad Slover; 3. 49-Tom Yeack; 4. 1-Jeff Rash; 5. 2-Glen Hackney; 6. 55-Casey Rhoades; 7. 0-Clyde Rood; 8. 24-Chris Sine; 9. 333-Eric Lindquist; 10. 15-Mikey Burnham; 11. 36-Jody Tanner; 12. 25-April Sine; 13. 89-Dakota Godard; 14. 38-Justin Ryker; 15. 75-Darryl Blanchard

22 entries

Street Stocks


A Feature 1: 1. 29-David Cronk; 2. 24-Chris Sine; 3. W7-Kevin Williamson; 4. 88-Kevin Roberts; 5. 13-Mikey Brakeall; 6. 15-Mikey Burnham; 7. 07-Charlie Culpepper; 8. 99-Justin Evans; 9. 25-April Sine; 10. T3-Talyn Roberts; 11. 25-Brandon Crawford; 12. -Marty Holmason; 13. 36-Jody Tanner; 14. 32-Steve Nusom; 15. 37-Freya Sweere; 16. 55-DW Northey; 17. 47-Andy Breshears

B Feature 1: 1. 15-Mikey Burnham; 2. 55-DW Northey; 3. 37-Freya Sweere; 4. 32-Steve Nusom; 5. 89-Dakota Godard; 6. 3-Earl Claypool; 7. 04-Mandie Tardio; 8. 4-Don Stroud; 9. 31-Loren Kruesi

LIVE Timing


Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA


Driver Registration
MyRacePass
Rock Auto
All Pro Property
Breshears Transport
Jerrys Precision Mufflers
Jon Raymond
Shriners
IMCA
Thompson Construction
AAMCO
Checkered Flag Ashpalt
Columbia
Go Plumbing
Hanson
Moxie
South Pacific Auto Sales
The Cabinet Guys