Willamette Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
--

--

---

--

--

---

--

--

---

9/24/2016 - Willamette Speedway

9/24/2016 - Willamette Speedway

Lebanon, OR

LES SCHWAB PRESENTS CHAMPIONSHIP NIGHT

Classes

  • Super Late Models19 entries
  • IMCA Modifieds23 entries
  • Super Sports19 entries
  • Sportsman15 entries
  • Street Stocks21 entries
  • IMCA Sport Compacts9 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Super Late Models

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 37 Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR -
2 9 Rob Campos Rob Campos Scio, OR Scio, OR -
3 4E Trent Elliott Trent Elliott La Pine, OR La Pine, OR -
4 29 Brian Cronk Brian Cronk Portland, OR Portland, OR -
5 S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR -
6 74 Dan Deibele Dan Deibele Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
7 08 Kye Frick Kye Frick Sweet Home, OR Sweet Home, OR -
8 21 Steve Moore Steve Moore Scio, OR Scio, OR -
9 51 Todd Sieg Todd Sieg Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
10 94 Randy Boyd Randy Boyd Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
11 67 Mike George Mike George Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -
12 10 Cory Hazen Cory Hazen Bend, OR Bend, OR -
13 35 Jerod Bemetz Jerod Bemetz -
14 99 David Brooks David Brooks Salem, OR Salem, OR -
15 46 Darren Coffell Darren Coffell Bend, OR Bend, OR -
16 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR -
17 2E Jayme Van Jayme Van Donald, OR Donald, OR -
18 5 John Duty John Duty Happy Valley, OR Happy Valley, OR -
19 111 Joey Tanner Joey Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR -

IMCA Modifieds

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR -
2 21A Matthew Drager Matthew Drager Albany, OR Albany, OR -
3 04 Rod McCombs Rod McCombs Albany, OR Albany, OR -
4 1 Bruce Ray Bruce Ray Amity, OR Amity, OR -
5 57 Ethan Landers Ethan Landers Bend, OR Bend, OR -
6 10 Gus Cooper Gus Cooper Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -
7 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -
8 7M Andrew Mathers Andrew Mathers Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -
9 23 Kersey Ferrando Kersey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -
10 36 John Campos John Campos Keizer, OR Keizer, OR -
11 8D Doug Davenport Doug Davenport Vernonia, OR Vernonia, OR -
12 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -
13 21 Steve Moore Steve Moore Scio, OR Scio, OR -
14 20 Sean Gentry Sean Gentry Dayton, OR Dayton, OR -
15 57M Bob Bloom Bob Bloom Coburg, OR Coburg, OR -
16 31 Tony Bloom Tony Bloom Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -
17 5M Jake Mayden Jake Mayden Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -
18 44P Sam Potter Sam Potter Monmouth, OR Monmouth, OR -
19 18 Tim Archer Tim Archer Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -
20 22A Justin Austin Justin Austin Monroe, OR Monroe, OR -
21 98 Daniel Ray Daniel Ray Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -
22 16P Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -
23 47 Kyle Yeack Kyle Yeack Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -

Super Sports

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 74 Dan Deibele Dan Deibele Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
2 88 Steve Fuller Steve Fuller Salem, OR Salem, OR -
3 13B Randy Barley Randy Barley Albany, OR Albany, OR -
4 88 Brian Winkler Brian Winkler Newberg, OR Newberg, OR -
5 77 James Slover James Slover Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
6 33 Jordan Wright Jordan Wright Toledo, OR Toledo, OR -
7 0 Clyde Rood Clyde Rood Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
8 11 Larry Rametes Larry Rametes Dayton, OR Dayton, OR -
9 01 Mike Robbins Mike Robbins Jefferson, OR Jefferson, OR -
10 22 Mike Betker Mike Betker Jefferson, OR Jefferson, OR -
11 Jordan McDonald Jordan McDonald Halsey, OR Halsey, OR -
12 30 Robert Mercer Robert Mercer -
13 16 Chris Mott Chris Mott Salem, OR Salem, OR -
14 1 Jeff Rash Jeff Rash Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
15 10 Brian Brown Brian Brown Portland, OR Portland, OR -
16 44 Brian Thompson Brian Thompson Sweet Home, OR Sweet Home, OR -
17 61 Jerry Casey Jerry Casey Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
18 2 Glen Hackney Glen Hackney Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
19 99 BJ Donofrio BJ Donofrio Salem, OR Salem, OR -

Sportsman

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 49 Tom Yeack Tom Yeack Crawfordsville, OR Crawfordsville, OR -
2 97 Ryan Emry Ryan Emry Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -
3 00 Todd Miller Todd Miller Albany, OR Albany, OR -
4 7M Andrew Mathers Andrew Mathers Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -
5 25 Chad Slover Chad Slover Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
6 0 Clyde Rood Clyde Rood Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
7 36 Jody Tanner Jody Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR -
8 55 Casey Rhoades Casey Rhoades Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
9 75 Darryl Blanchard Darryl Blanchard Lincoln City, OR Lincoln City, OR -
10 14 Tom Whiting Tom Whiting Toledo, OR Toledo, OR -
11 2 Glen Hackney Glen Hackney Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
12 89 Dakota Godard Dakota Godard Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -
13 333 Eric Lindquist Eric Lindquist Burns, OR Burns, OR -
14 24 Chris Sine Chris Sine Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -
15 1 Jeff Rash Jeff Rash Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -

Street Stocks

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 24 Chris Sine Chris Sine Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -
2 47 Andy Breshears Andy Breshears -
3 36 Jody Tanner Jody Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR -
4 22 Mckenzie Lockhart Mckenzie Lockhart Albany, OR Albany, OR -
5 99 Justin Evans Justin Evans Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
6 31 Loren Kruesi Loren Kruesi Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
7 T3 Talyn Roberts Talyn Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -
8 89 Dakota Godard Dakota Godard Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -
9 3 Allan G. Stroud Allan G. Stroud Dallas, OR Dallas, OR -
10 4 Don Stroud Don Stroud Dallas, OR Dallas, OR -
11 69 David Schmidt David Schmidt Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
12 13 Mikey Brakeall Mikey Brakeall Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
13 K4 J.J. Irvine J.J. Irvine Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
14 95 Shannon Horn Shannon Horn Mulino, OR Mulino, OR -
15 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -
16 07 Charlie Culpepper Charlie Culpepper Oregon City, OR Oregon City, OR -
17 01 Ron Brewster Ron Brewster Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
18 F2 Monte Howe Monte Howe -
19 55 D.W. Northey D.W. Northey Walton, OR Walton, OR -
DNS 4D Ford Howe Ford Howe -
DNS 97 Ryan Emry Ryan Emry Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -

IMCA Sport Compacts

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7C Josh Corley IV Josh Corley IV Oakridge, OR Oakridge, OR -
2 21T Devon Traslavina Devon Traslavina -
3 40 Rowe Lovvorn Rowe Lovvorn Albany, OR Albany, OR -
4 17 Mclain Beaudoin Mclain Beaudoin Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
5 16 Tracy Muse Tracy Muse -
6 44 Zack Tokstad Zack Tokstad -
7 23F Marcel Forte Marcel Forte Junction City, OR Junction City, OR -
8 04 Steve Dove Steve Dove -
9 30 K.C. Scott K.C. Scott Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -
LIVE Timing



Driver Registration Buy Tickets!
MyRacePass
Rock Auto
All Pro Property
Breshears Transport
Jerrys Precision Mufflers
Jon Raymond
Shriners
IMCA
Thompson Construction
AAMCO
Checkered Flag Ashpalt
Columbia
Go Plumbing
Hanson
Moxie
South Pacific Auto Sales
The Cabinet Guys