Willamette Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
--

--

---

--

--

---

--

--

---

9/24/2016 - Willamette Speedway

9/24/2016 - Willamette Speedway

Lebanon, OR

19 entries

Super Late Models


A Feature 1: 1. 37-Rob Mayea; 2. 9-Rob Campos; 3. 4E-Trent Elliott; 4. 29-Brian Cronk; 5. S-Collen Winebarger; 6. 74-Dan Deibele; 7. 08-Kye Frick; 8. 21-Steve Moore; 9. 51-Todd Sieg; 10. 94-Randy Boyd; 11. 67-Mike George; 12. 10-Cory Hazen; 13. 35-Jerod Bemetz; 14. 99-David Brooks; 15. 46-Darren Coffell; 16. 38-Thomas Hunziker; 17. 2E-Jayme Van; 18. 5-John Duty; 19. 111-Joey Tanner

23 entries

IMCA Modifieds


A Feature 1: 1. S-Collen Winebarger; 2. 21A-Matthew Drager; 3. 04-Rod McCombs; 4. 1-Bruce Ray; 5. 57-Ethan Landers; 6. 10-Gus Cooper; 7. V13-Grey Ferrando; 8. 7M-Andrew Mathers; 9. 23-Kersey Ferrando; 10. 36-John Campos; 11. 8D-Doug Davenport; 12. 88-Kevin Roberts; 13. 21-Steve Moore; 14. 20-Sean Gentry; 15. 57M-Bob Bloom; 16. 31-Tony Bloom; 17. 5M-Jake Mayden; 18. 44P-Sam Potter; 19. 18-Tim Archer; 20. 22A-Justin Austin; 21. 98-Daniel Ray; 22. 16P-Preston Luckman; 23. 47-Kyle Yeack

19 entries

Super Sports


A Feature 1: 1. 74-Dan Deibele; 2. 88-Steve Fuller; 3. 13B-Randy Barley; 4. 88-Brian Winkler; 5. 77-James Slover; 6. 33-Jordan Wright; 7. 0-Clyde Rood; 8. 11-Larry Rametes; 9. 01-Mike Robbins; 10. 22-Mike Betker; 11. -Jordan McDonald; 12. 30-Robert Mercer; 13. 16-Chris Mott; 14. 1-Jeff Rash; 15. 10-Brian Brown; 16. 44-Brian Thompson; 17. 61-Jerry Casey; 18. 2-Glen Hackney; 19. 99-BJ Donofrio

15 entries

Sportsman


A Feature 1: 1. 49-Tom Yeack; 2. 97-Ryan Emry; 3. 00-Todd Miller; 4. 7M-Andrew Mathers; 5. 25-Chad Slover; 6. 0-Clyde Rood; 7. 36-Jody Tanner; 8. 55-Casey Rhoades; 9. 75-Darryl Blanchard; 10. 14-Tom Whiting; 11. 2-Glen Hackney; 12. 89-Dakota Godard; 13. 333-Eric Lindquist; 14. 24-Chris Sine; 15. 1-Jeff Rash

21 entries

Street Stocks


A Feature 1: 1. 24-Chris Sine; 2. 47-Andy Breshears; 3. 36-Jody Tanner; 4. 22-Mckenzie Lockhart; 5. 99-Justin Evans; 6. 31-Loren Kruesi; 7. T3-Talyn Roberts; 8. 89-Dakota Godard; 9. 3-Allan G Stroud; 10. 4-Don Stroud; 11. 69-David Schmidt; 12. 13-Mikey Brakeall; 13. K4-JJ Irvine; 14. 95-Shannon Horn; 15. 88-Kevin Roberts; 16. 07-Charlie Culpepper; 17. 01-Ron Brewster; 18. F2-Monte Howe; 19. 55-DW Northey; 20. (DNS) 4D-Ford Howe; 21. (DNS) 97-Ryan Emry

9 entries

IMCA Sport Compacts


A Feature 1: 1. 7C-Josh Corley IV; 2. 21T-Devon Traslavina; 3. 40-Rowe Lovvorn; 4. 17-Mclain Beaudoin; 5. 16-Tracy Muse; 6. 44-Zack Tokstad; 7. 23F-Marcel Forte; 8. 04-Steve Dove; 9. 30-KC Scott

LIVE Timing


Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA


Driver Registration
MyRacePass
Rock Auto
All Pro Property
Breshears Transport
Jerrys Precision Mufflers
Jon Raymond
Shriners
IMCA
Thompson Construction
AAMCO
Checkered Flag Ashpalt
Columbia
Go Plumbing
Hanson
Moxie
South Pacific Auto Sales
The Cabinet Guys