Willamette Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
--

--

---

--

--

---

--

--

---

6/3/2011 - Willamette Speedway

6/3/2011 - Willamette Speedway

Lebanon, OR

Classes

  • Wingless Sprint Series16 entries
    • WSS - Wingless Sprint Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Wingless Sprint Series

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 08 Steve Vague Steve Vague Kirkland, WA Kirkland, WA -
2 36C Corey Esteban Corey Esteban Gaston, OR Gaston, OR -
3 9 Gary Davis Gary Davis Albany, OR Albany, OR -
4 36 Jayme Barnes Jayme Barnes Everett, WA Everett, WA -
5 64 Mark Nichols Mark Nichols Eagle Creek, OR Eagle Creek, OR -
6 4 Jesse Thistle Jesse Thistle Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -
7 10 Kyle Miller Kyle Miller Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -
8 29 Robbie Vaughn Robbie Vaughn Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
9 23 Colin Baker Colin Baker Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -
10 22 Mike Romig Mike Romig Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
11 7K Kyle Mehner Kyle Mehner Damascus, OR Damascus, OR -
12 24 Theo McCarty Theo McCarty Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR -
13 41 Ryan Bothwell Ryan Bothwell Oregon City, OR Oregon City, OR -
14 1 Raquel Ivie Raquel Ivie Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -
15 04 Brad Rhodes Brad Rhodes Aloha, OR Aloha, OR -
16 14 Doug McVae Doug McVae Scappoose, OR Scappoose, OR -

Dash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 08 Steve Vague Steve Vague Kirkland, WA Kirkland, WA -
2 36C Corey Esteban Corey Esteban Gaston, OR Gaston, OR -
3 64 Mark Nichols Mark Nichols Eagle Creek, OR Eagle Creek, OR -
4 36 Jayme Barnes Jayme Barnes Everett, WA Everett, WA -
5 7K Kyle Mehner Kyle Mehner Damascus, OR Damascus, OR -
6 29 Robbie Vaughn Robbie Vaughn Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7K Kyle Mehner Kyle Mehner Damascus, OR Damascus, OR -
2 36 Jayme Barnes Jayme Barnes Everett, WA Everett, WA -
3 9 Gary Davis Gary Davis Albany, OR Albany, OR -
4 64 Mark Nichols Mark Nichols Eagle Creek, OR Eagle Creek, OR -
5 29 Robbie Vaughn Robbie Vaughn Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
6 1 Raquel Ivie Raquel Ivie Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -
7 41 Ryan Bothwell Ryan Bothwell Oregon City, OR Oregon City, OR -
8 14 Doug McVae Doug McVae Scappoose, OR Scappoose, OR -

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 Kyle Miller Kyle Miller Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -
2 23 Colin Baker Colin Baker Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -
3 36C Corey Esteban Corey Esteban Gaston, OR Gaston, OR -
4 08 Steve Vague Steve Vague Kirkland, WA Kirkland, WA -
5 24 Theo McCarty Theo McCarty Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR -
6 4 Jesse Thistle Jesse Thistle Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -
7 22 Mike Romig Mike Romig Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
8 04 Brad Rhodes Brad Rhodes Aloha, OR Aloha, OR -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 36 Jayme Barnes Jayme Barnes Everett, WA Everett, WA 16.200
LIVE Timing



Driver Registration Buy Tickets!
MyRacePass
Rock Auto
All Pro Property
Breshears Transport
Jerrys Precision Mufflers
Jon Raymond
Shriners
IMCA
Thompson Construction
AAMCO
Checkered Flag Ashpalt
Columbia
Go Plumbing
Hanson
Moxie
South Pacific Auto Sales
The Cabinet Guys