Willamette Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
--

--

---

--

--

---

--

--

---

7/27/2018 - Willamette Speedway

7/27/2018 - Willamette Speedway

Lebanon, OR

Classes

  • 360 Sprints - Winged19 entries
    • ISCS-Interstate Sprint Car Series (360)
  • IMCA Modifieds11 entries
  • IMCA Sport Mods8 entries
  • IMCA Stock Cars5 entries
  • Limited Sprints - Winged

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

360 Sprints - Winged

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 44 Jake Helsel Jake Helsel Monroe, WA Monroe, WA -
2 4J Allison Journey Allison Journey Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -
3 1K Kinzer Cox Kinzer Cox Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -
4 66 Brett McGhie Brett McGhie Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
5 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -
6 26F Shane Forte Shane Forte Junction City, OR Junction City, OR -
7 1 Bailey Hibbard Bailey Hibbard Medford, OR Medford, OR -
8 18H A.J. Harbaugh A.J. Harbaugh McKenzie Bridge, OR McKenzie Bridge, OR -
9 25S Camden Robustelli Camden Robustelli Medford, OR Medford, OR -
10 70 Raquel Ivie Raquel Ivie Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -
11 10J Jake Waddell Jake Waddell Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
12 7 Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Harrisburg, OR Harrisburg, OR -
13 3H David Hibbard David Hibbard Medford, OR Medford, OR -
14 71 Hedge Carter Hedge Carter Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -
15 87 Kyler Barraza Kyler Barraza Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
16 3B Ian Bandey Ian Bandey Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -
17 12 Steven Snawder Steven Snawder Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
DNS 10K Don Waddell Don Waddell Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
DNS 5C Brody Cooper Brody Cooper Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 66 Brett McGhie Brett McGhie Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
2 87 Kyler Barraza Kyler Barraza Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
3 1 Bailey Hibbard Bailey Hibbard Medford, OR Medford, OR -
4 3H David Hibbard David Hibbard Medford, OR Medford, OR -
5 71 Hedge Carter Hedge Carter Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -
6 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10J Jake Waddell Jake Waddell Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
2 26F Shane Forte Shane Forte Junction City, OR Junction City, OR -
3 25S Camden Robustelli Camden Robustelli Medford, OR Medford, OR -
4 18H A.J. Harbaugh A.J. Harbaugh McKenzie Bridge, OR McKenzie Bridge, OR -
5 3B Ian Bandey Ian Bandey Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -
6 5C Brody Cooper Brody Cooper Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4J Allison Journey Allison Journey Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -
2 44 Jake Helsel Jake Helsel Monroe, WA Monroe, WA -
3 1K Kinzer Cox Kinzer Cox Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -
4 12 Steven Snawder Steven Snawder Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
5 70 Raquel Ivie Raquel Ivie Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -
6 7 Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Harrisburg, OR Harrisburg, OR -

IMCA Modifieds

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR -
2 6M Justin Cady Justin Cady Tangent, OR Tangent, OR -
3 7 Dustin Cady Dustin Cady Albany, OR Albany, OR -
4 33C Craig Hanson Craig Hanson Albany, OR Albany, OR -
5 44P Sam Potter Sam Potter Monmouth, OR Monmouth, OR -
6 25K Craig Cassell Craig Cassell Albany, OR Albany, OR -
7 44T Brian Thompson Brian Thompson Sweet Home, OR Sweet Home, OR -
8 63 Mike Sweere Mike Sweere Mcminnville, OR Mcminnville, OR -
9 23 Kersey Ferrando Kersey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -
10 31 Loren Kruesi Loren Kruesi Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
11 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -

IMCA Sport Mods

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 84 Jorddon Braaten Jorddon Braaten Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -
2 01 Daniel Ray Daniel Ray Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -
3 30M Michael Medel Michael Medel Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -
4 12R John Rowdin John Rowdin McCord Air Force Base, WA McCord Air Force Base, WA -
5 29 Michael McHargue Michael McHargue Winston, OR Winston, OR -
6 47K Kevin Keller Kevin Keller Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
7 37 Freya Sweere Freya Sweere Mcminnville, OR Mcminnville, OR -
8 15JT Justin McCreadie Justin McCreadie Phoenix, OR Phoenix, OR -

IMCA Stock Cars

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -
2 89 Dakota Godard Dakota Godard Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -
3 33E Jake Mayden Jake Mayden Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -
4 04 Joey Tardio Joey Tardio Cornelius, OR Cornelius, OR -
5 3K Dominic Conti Dominic Conti Albany, OR Albany, OR -
LIVE Timing



Driver Registration Buy Tickets!
MyRacePass
Rock Auto
All Pro Property
Breshears Transport
Jerrys Precision Mufflers
Jon Raymond
Shriners
IMCA
Thompson Construction
AAMCO
Checkered Flag Ashpalt
Columbia
Go Plumbing
Hanson
Moxie
South Pacific Auto Sales
The Cabinet Guys