Willamette Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
--

--

---

--

--

---

--

--

---

9/17/2022 - Willamette Speedway

9/17/2022 - Willamette Speedway

Lebanon, OR

COORS LIGHT SILVER BULLET NATIONALS

Classes

  • Super Late Models25 entries
  • IMCA Modifieds14 entries
  • IMCA Sport Mods12 entries
  • Street Stocks25 entries
  • IMCA Sport Compacts11 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Super Late Models

50 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 08 Kye Frick Kye Frick Sweet Home, OR Sweet Home, OR 8
2 13 41 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR 11
3 10 111 Joey Tanner Joey Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR 7
4 12 77 Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 8
5 2 9 Rob Campos Rob Campos Scio, OR Scio, OR -3
6 8 46 Darren Coffell Darren Coffell Bend, OR Bend, OR 2
7 4 35 Ian Whisler Ian Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR -3
8 15 4E Trent Elliott Trent Elliott La Pine, OR La Pine, OR 7
9 16 17 Mclain Beaudoin Mclain Beaudoin Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 7
10 18 72 Greg Heinrichs Greg Heinrichs Salem, OR Salem, OR 8
11 DNF 20 78 Jeff Rash Jeff Rash Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 9
12 DNF 7 21 Steve Moore Steve Moore Scio, OR Scio, OR -5
13 DNF 17 99 BJ Donofrio BJ Donofrio Salem, OR Salem, OR 4
14 DNF 11 82 Eston Whisler Eston Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR -3
15 DNF 3 8 Justin Lemon Justin Lemon Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -12
16 DNF 19 28J Shane Jordan Shane Jordan Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 3
17 DNF 6 63 Henry Young Henry Young Jefferson, OR Jefferson, OR -11
18 DNF 1 11 Larry Rametes Larry Rametes BEAVERCREEK, OR BEAVERCREEK, OR -17
19 DNF 14 28 Jimmy Whisler Jimmy Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR -5
20 DNF 5 25 James Slover James Slover Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -15
15 Laps

B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 99 BJ Donofrio BJ Donofrio Salem, OR Salem, OR 4
2 3 72 Greg Heinrichs Greg Heinrichs Salem, OR Salem, OR 1
3 8 28J Shane Jordan Shane Jordan Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 5
4 9 78 Jeff Rash Jeff Rash Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 5
Top 4 transfer
5 4 22 Mike Betker Mike Betker Jefferson, OR Jefferson, OR -1
6 7 03 Doug Mott Doug Mott 1
7 6 39 Ed Roles Ed Roles Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -1
8 1 43 Chad Slover Chad Slover Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -7
9 DNF 2 0 Jeff Davis Jeff Davis -7
4 Laps

Trophy Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Jimmy Whisler Jimmy Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR 1
2 1 41 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR -1
3 3 4E Trent Elliott Trent Elliott La Pine, OR La Pine, OR -
DNS 4 17 Mclain Beaudoin Mclain Beaudoin Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 28J Shane Jordan Shane Jordan Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 7
2 5 99 BJ Donofrio BJ Donofrio Salem, OR Salem, OR 3
3 9 78 Jeff Rash Jeff Rash Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 6
4 4 22 Mike Betker Mike Betker Jefferson, OR Jefferson, OR -
5 1 43 Chad Slover Chad Slover Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -4
6 6 39 Ed Roles Ed Roles Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
7 3 72 Greg Heinrichs Greg Heinrichs Salem, OR Salem, OR -4
8 7 03 Doug Mott Doug Mott -1
DNS 2 0 Jeff Davis Jeff Davis -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Rob Campos Rob Campos Scio, OR Scio, OR 1
2 4 35 Ian Whisler Ian Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR 2
3 1 11 Larry Rametes Larry Rametes BEAVERCREEK, OR BEAVERCREEK, OR -2
4 8 46 Darren Coffell Darren Coffell Bend, OR Bend, OR 4
5 3 8 Justin Lemon Justin Lemon Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -2
6 5 25 James Slover James Slover Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -1
7 7 21 Steve Moore Steve Moore Scio, OR Scio, OR -
8 6 63 Henry Young Henry Young Jefferson, OR Jefferson, OR -2
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 111 Joey Tanner Joey Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR 1
2 5 41 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR 3
3 1 08 Kye Frick Kye Frick Sweet Home, OR Sweet Home, OR -2
4 3 82 Eston Whisler Eston Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR -1
5 8 17 Mclain Beaudoin Mclain Beaudoin Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 3
6 4 77 Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -2
7 7 4E Trent Elliott Trent Elliott La Pine, OR La Pine, OR -
DNS 6 28 Jimmy Whisler Jimmy Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR -

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 Mclain Beaudoin Mclain Beaudoin Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 15.010
2 4E Trent Elliott Trent Elliott La Pine, OR La Pine, OR 15.446
3 28 Jimmy Whisler Jimmy Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR 15.454
4 41 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR 15.468
5 77 Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 15.495
6 82 Eston Whisler Eston Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR 15.507
7 111 Joey Tanner Joey Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR 15.584
8 08 Kye Frick Kye Frick Sweet Home, OR Sweet Home, OR 15.751
9 46 Darren Coffell Darren Coffell Bend, OR Bend, OR 15.926
10 21 Steve Moore Steve Moore Scio, OR Scio, OR 16.309
11 63 Henry Young Henry Young Jefferson, OR Jefferson, OR 16.397
12 25 James Slover James Slover Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 16.422
13 35 Ian Whisler Ian Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR 16.454
14 8 Justin Lemon Justin Lemon Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 16.474
15 9 Rob Campos Rob Campos Scio, OR Scio, OR 16.648
16 11 Larry Rametes Larry Rametes BEAVERCREEK, OR BEAVERCREEK, OR 16.664
Top 16 transfer
17 78 Jeff Rash Jeff Rash Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 16.678
18 28J Shane Jordan Shane Jordan Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 16.696
19 03 Doug Mott Doug Mott 17.072
20 39 Ed Roles Ed Roles Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 17.238
21 99 BJ Donofrio BJ Donofrio Salem, OR Salem, OR 17.547
22 22 Mike Betker Mike Betker Jefferson, OR Jefferson, OR 17.592
23 72 Greg Heinrichs Greg Heinrichs Salem, OR Salem, OR 17.669
24 0 Jeff Davis Jeff Davis 18.024
25 43 Chad Slover Chad Slover Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 18.101

IMCA Modifieds

30 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR 5
2 2 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -
3 7 21A Matthew Drager Matthew Drager Albany, OR Albany, OR 4
4 11 63 Mike Sweere Mike Sweere Mcminnville, OR Mcminnville, OR 7
5 4 47 Carter Patterson Carter Patterson Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -1
6 8 16P Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 2
7 3 42 Paul Culp Paul Culp Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -4
8 5 27 Mark Carrell Mark Carrell Redmond, OR Redmond, OR -3
9 10 F1 Monte Bischoff Monte Bischoff Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
10 9 57 Kenny Miller Kenny Miller Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -1
11 14 98 Shawn Scofield Shawn Scofield Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 3
12 13 22K Dwayne Klein Dwayne Klein Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 1
13 DNF 12 5W Todd Shandy Todd Shandy Albany, OR Albany, OR -1
14 DNF 1 98D Dan Sheller Dan Sheller Oregon City, OR Oregon City, OR -13
4 Laps

Trophy Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 2
2 1 27 Mark Carrell Mark Carrell Redmond, OR Redmond, OR -1
3 2 22K Dwayne Klein Dwayne Klein Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -1
DNS 4 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 1
2 4 27 Mark Carrell Mark Carrell Redmond, OR Redmond, OR 2
3 5 21A Matthew Drager Matthew Drager Albany, OR Albany, OR 2
4 1 98D Dan Sheller Dan Sheller Oregon City, OR Oregon City, OR -3
5 7 16P Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 2
6 3 63 Mike Sweere Mike Sweere Mcminnville, OR Mcminnville, OR -3
7 6 22K Dwayne Klein Dwayne Klein Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR 3
2 6 57 Kenny Miller Kenny Miller Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 4
3 2 42 Paul Culp Paul Culp Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -1
4 3 47 Carter Patterson Carter Patterson Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -1
5 5 F1 Monte Bischoff Monte Bischoff Medford, OR Medford, OR -
6 7 5W Todd Shandy Todd Shandy Albany, OR Albany, OR 1
7 1 98 Shawn Scofield Shawn Scofield Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -6
All transfer

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR 16.178
2 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 16.292
3 22K Dwayne Klein Dwayne Klein Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 16.418
4 27 Mark Carrell Mark Carrell Redmond, OR Redmond, OR 16.599
5 42 Paul Culp Paul Culp Creswell, OR Creswell, OR 16.609
6 47 Carter Patterson Carter Patterson Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 16.652
7 21A Matthew Drager Matthew Drager Albany, OR Albany, OR 16.817
8 16P Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 17.093
9 5W Todd Shandy Todd Shandy Albany, OR Albany, OR 17.139
10 63 Mike Sweere Mike Sweere Mcminnville, OR Mcminnville, OR 17.291
11 57 Kenny Miller Kenny Miller Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 17.309
12 98D Dan Sheller Dan Sheller Oregon City, OR Oregon City, OR 17.434
13 98 Shawn Scofield Shawn Scofield Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 17.852
14 F1 Monte Bischoff Monte Bischoff Medford, OR Medford, OR 17.887

IMCA Sport Mods

25 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 11 Trevor Points Trevor Points Salem, OR Salem, OR 8
2 4 99C Doug Coffman Doug Coffman Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 2
3 10 4 Kevin Williamson Kevin Williamson Coburg, OR Coburg, OR 7
4 3 34 Mark Gaylord Mark Gaylord Boring, OR Boring, OR -1
5 6 68 Greg Schellhorn Greg Schellhorn Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 1
6 8 43 Travis Pruitt Travis Pruitt Molalla, OR Molalla, OR 2
7 5 19 Jason Ferguson Jason Ferguson Sweet Home, OR Sweet Home, OR -2
8 7 150 Justin Ryker Justin Ryker Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -1
9 12 9T Nate Turnidge Nate Turnidge Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 3
10 11 98W Mike Wilcox Mike Wilcox Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1
11 1 67 Mike Lavery Mike Lavery Waldport, OR Waldport, OR -10
12 DNF 2 43S Sandy Sanders Sandy Sanders Junction City, OR Junction City, OR -10
4 Laps

Trophy Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 43 Travis Pruitt Travis Pruitt Molalla, OR Molalla, OR -
2 3 99C Doug Coffman Doug Coffman Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1
3 2 150 Justin Ryker Justin Ryker Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -1
4 4 11 Trevor Points Trevor Points Salem, OR Salem, OR -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 11 Trevor Points Trevor Points Salem, OR Salem, OR 5
2 5 150 Justin Ryker Justin Ryker Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 3
3 2 67 Mike Lavery Mike Lavery Waldport, OR Waldport, OR -1
4 4 19 Jason Ferguson Jason Ferguson Sweet Home, OR Sweet Home, OR -
5 3 34 Mark Gaylord Mark Gaylord Boring, OR Boring, OR -2
6 1 98W Mike Wilcox Mike Wilcox Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -5
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 43S Sandy Sanders Sandy Sanders Junction City, OR Junction City, OR 1
2 3 99C Doug Coffman Doug Coffman Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1
3 6 4 Kevin Williamson Kevin Williamson Coburg, OR Coburg, OR 3
4 5 43 Travis Pruitt Travis Pruitt Molalla, OR Molalla, OR 1
5 4 68 Greg Schellhorn Greg Schellhorn Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -1
6 1 9T Nate Turnidge Nate Turnidge Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -5

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 Trevor Points Trevor Points Salem, OR Salem, OR 16.599
2 99C Doug Coffman Doug Coffman Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 16.753
3 150 Justin Ryker Justin Ryker Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 16.758
4 43 Travis Pruitt Travis Pruitt Molalla, OR Molalla, OR 16.862
5 4 Kevin Williamson Kevin Williamson Coburg, OR Coburg, OR 16.876
6 68 Greg Schellhorn Greg Schellhorn Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 17.012
7 34 Mark Gaylord Mark Gaylord Boring, OR Boring, OR 17.215
8 67 Mike Lavery Mike Lavery Waldport, OR Waldport, OR 17.280
9 9T Nate Turnidge Nate Turnidge Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 17.298
10 43S Sandy Sanders Sandy Sanders Junction City, OR Junction City, OR 17.385
11 19 Jason Ferguson Jason Ferguson Sweet Home, OR Sweet Home, OR 17.645
12 98W Mike Wilcox Mike Wilcox Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 18.119

Street Stocks

35 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 16 89 Dakota Godard Dakota Godard Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR 15
2 11 38 Kyle Coen Kyle Coen Redmond, OR Redmond, OR 9
3 13 47 Kyle Yeack Kyle Yeack Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 10
4 9 04 Rod McCombs Rod McCombs Albany, OR Albany, OR 5
5 2 22 Todd Miller Todd Miller Albany, OR Albany, OR -3
6 6 75 Donald Jackson Donald Jackson Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -
7 19 2D Jeremy Davis Jeremy Davis Denair, CA Denair, CA 12
8 10 9K Brad Korpela Brad Korpela Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 2
9 1 2A Andy Breshears Andy Breshears -8
10 3 404 Rowe Lovvorn Rowe Lovvorn Albany, OR Albany, OR -7
11 9 Garrett Bolton Garrett Bolton Brownsville, OR Brownsville, OR -
12 20 41 Ronnie Speelman Ronnie Speelman Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 8
13 DNF 14 1 Kelly McDonald Kelly McDonald Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 1
14 DNF 5 49 James Whitehouse James Whitehouse Monmouth, OR Monmouth, OR -9
15 DNF 29 Thomas Koerschgen Thomas Koerschgen Sweet Home, OR Sweet Home, OR -
16 DNF 4 83 Doug Scott Doug Scott Sandy, OR Sandy, OR -12
17 DNF 8 42 Ron Shinkle Ron Shinkle Dallas, OR Dallas, OR -9
18 DNF 12 40L Phil Lovvorn Phil Lovvorn Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -6
19 DNF 15 44P Sam Potter Sam Potter Monmouth, OR Monmouth, OR -4
DNS 7 53L Bernie Lujan Bernie Lujan St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR -
DNS 17 31 Jeff Marson Jeff Marson Molalla, OR Molalla, OR -
DNS 18 13 Jesse Yankee Jesse Yankee Portland, OR Portland, OR -
15 Laps

B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 31 Jeff Marson Jeff Marson Molalla, OR Molalla, OR 5
2 8 13 Jesse Yankee Jesse Yankee Portland, OR Portland, OR 6
3 5 2D Jeremy Davis Jeremy Davis Denair, CA Denair, CA 2
4 4 41 Ronnie Speelman Ronnie Speelman Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
Top 4 transfer
5 3 9 Garrett Bolton Garrett Bolton Brownsville, OR Brownsville, OR -2
6 2 29 Thomas Koerschgen Thomas Koerschgen Sweet Home, OR Sweet Home, OR -4
7 DNF 1 68 Robert Carver Robert Carver Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -6
DNS 7 714 Keith Marson Keith Marson Molalla, OR Molalla, OR -
4 Laps

Trophy Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Kelly McDonald Kelly McDonald Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 1
2 4 89 Dakota Godard Dakota Godard Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR 2
3 1 47 Kyle Yeack Kyle Yeack Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -2
4 3 44P Sam Potter Sam Potter Monmouth, OR Monmouth, OR -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 31 Jeff Marson Jeff Marson Molalla, OR Molalla, OR 7
2 7 714 Keith Marson Keith Marson Molalla, OR Molalla, OR 5
3 6 13 Jesse Yankee Jesse Yankee Portland, OR Portland, OR 3
4 5 2D Jeremy Davis Jeremy Davis Denair, CA Denair, CA 1
5 4 41 Ronnie Speelman Ronnie Speelman Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -1
6 3 9 Garrett Bolton Garrett Bolton Brownsville, OR Brownsville, OR -3
7 1 68 Robert Carver Robert Carver Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -6
8 2 29 Thomas Koerschgen Thomas Koerschgen Sweet Home, OR Sweet Home, OR -6
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Todd Miller Todd Miller Albany, OR Albany, OR 1
2 8 42 Ron Shinkle Ron Shinkle Dallas, OR Dallas, OR 6
3 6 75 Donald Jackson Donald Jackson Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR 3
4 4 83 Doug Scott Doug Scott Sandy, OR Sandy, OR -
5 1 2A Andy Breshears Andy Breshears -4
6 5 49 James Whitehouse James Whitehouse Monmouth, OR Monmouth, OR -1
7 3 404 Rowe Lovvorn Rowe Lovvorn Albany, OR Albany, OR -4
8 7 53L Bernie Lujan Bernie Lujan St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR -1
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 47 Kyle Yeack Kyle Yeack Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 4
2 1 04 Rod McCombs Rod McCombs Albany, OR Albany, OR -1
3 7 44P Sam Potter Sam Potter Monmouth, OR Monmouth, OR 4
4 3 38 Kyle Coen Kyle Coen Redmond, OR Redmond, OR -1
5 8 89 Dakota Godard Dakota Godard Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR 3
6 2 9K Brad Korpela Brad Korpela Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -4
7 6 1 Kelly McDonald Kelly McDonald Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -1
8 4 40L Phil Lovvorn Phil Lovvorn Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -4

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 89 Dakota Godard Dakota Godard Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR 17.886
2 44P Sam Potter Sam Potter Monmouth, OR Monmouth, OR 18.066
3 1 Kelly McDonald Kelly McDonald Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 18.112
4 47 Kyle Yeack Kyle Yeack Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 18.139
5 40L Phil Lovvorn Phil Lovvorn Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR 18.146
6 38 Kyle Coen Kyle Coen Redmond, OR Redmond, OR 18.227
7 9K Brad Korpela Brad Korpela Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 18.236
8 04 Rod McCombs Rod McCombs Albany, OR Albany, OR 18.260
9 42 Ron Shinkle Ron Shinkle Dallas, OR Dallas, OR 18.570
10 53L Bernie Lujan Bernie Lujan St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR 18.588
11 75 Donald Jackson Donald Jackson Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR 18.713
12 49 James Whitehouse James Whitehouse Monmouth, OR Monmouth, OR 18.825
13 83 Doug Scott Doug Scott Sandy, OR Sandy, OR 18.874
14 404 Rowe Lovvorn Rowe Lovvorn Albany, OR Albany, OR 18.960
15 22 Todd Miller Todd Miller Albany, OR Albany, OR 19.041
16 2A Andy Breshears Andy Breshears 19.365
Top 16 transfer
17 2D Jeremy Davis Jeremy Davis Denair, CA Denair, CA 19.370
18 41 Ronnie Speelman Ronnie Speelman Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 19.482
19 9 Garrett Bolton Garrett Bolton Brownsville, OR Brownsville, OR 20.972
20 29 Thomas Koerschgen Thomas Koerschgen Sweet Home, OR Sweet Home, OR 21.423
21 68 Robert Carver Robert Carver Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 22.027
22 31 Jeff Marson Jeff Marson Molalla, OR Molalla, OR
23 714 Keith Marson Keith Marson Molalla, OR Molalla, OR
24 13 Jesse Yankee Jesse Yankee Portland, OR Portland, OR

IMCA Sport Compacts

20 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Brad Martin Brad Martin Dexter, OR Dexter, OR 1
2 7 13 Barry Cannon Barry Cannon Dexter, OR Dexter, OR 5
3 10 43 Bodie Shinkle Bodie Shinkle Dallas, OR Dallas, OR 7
4 8 48C Dominic Conti Dominic Conti Albany, OR Albany, OR 4
5 6 46M Eli Miller Eli Miller Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 1
6 1 218 Andrew Wright Andrew Wright -5
7 4 17X Trevor Burton Trevor Burton Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -3
8 5 27 Jon Cardwell Jon Cardwell Dayton, OR Dayton, OR -3
9 DNF 3 26K Kaman Shafar Kaman Shafar Veneta, OR Veneta, OR -6
10 DNF 9 55 BRUCE MILLER BRUCE MILLER Oakland, OR Oakland, OR -1
DNS 11 34 Colton Hiebert Colton Hiebert Dallas, OR Dallas, OR -
4 Laps

Trophy Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 13 Barry Cannon Barry Cannon Dexter, OR Dexter, OR 2
2 1 43 Bodie Shinkle Bodie Shinkle Dallas, OR Dallas, OR -1
3 4 22 Brad Martin Brad Martin Dexter, OR Dexter, OR 1
4 2 46M Eli Miller Eli Miller Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -2
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Brad Martin Brad Martin Dexter, OR Dexter, OR 1
2 4 46M Eli Miller Eli Miller Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 2
3 5 48C Dominic Conti Dominic Conti Albany, OR Albany, OR 2
4 3 17X Trevor Burton Trevor Burton Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -1
5 6 43 Bodie Shinkle Bodie Shinkle Dallas, OR Dallas, OR 1
6 1 34 Colton Hiebert Colton Hiebert Dallas, OR Dallas, OR -5
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 13 Barry Cannon Barry Cannon Dexter, OR Dexter, OR 3
2 2 26K Kaman Shafar Kaman Shafar Veneta, OR Veneta, OR -
3 3 27 Jon Cardwell Jon Cardwell Dayton, OR Dayton, OR -
4 5 55 BRUCE MILLER BRUCE MILLER Oakland, OR Oakland, OR 1
5 1 218 Andrew Wright Andrew Wright -4

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 22 Brad Martin Brad Martin Dexter, OR Dexter, OR 19.100
2 13 Barry Cannon Barry Cannon Dexter, OR Dexter, OR 19.496
3 46M Eli Miller Eli Miller Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 19.634
4 43 Bodie Shinkle Bodie Shinkle Dallas, OR Dallas, OR 19.652
5 55 BRUCE MILLER BRUCE MILLER Oakland, OR Oakland, OR 19.705
6 48C Dominic Conti Dominic Conti Albany, OR Albany, OR 19.717
7 218 Andrew Wright Andrew Wright 19.799
8 26K Kaman Shafar Kaman Shafar Veneta, OR Veneta, OR 20.050
9 17X Trevor Burton Trevor Burton Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 20.382
10 34 Colton Hiebert Colton Hiebert Dallas, OR Dallas, OR 20.661
11 27 Jon Cardwell Jon Cardwell Dayton, OR Dayton, OR
LIVE Timing


Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA


Driver Registration
MyRacePass
Rock Auto
All Pro Property
Breshears Transport
Jerrys Precision Mufflers
Jon Raymond
Shriners
IMCA
Thompson Construction
AAMCO
Checkered Flag Ashpalt
Columbia
Go Plumbing
Hanson
Moxie
South Pacific Auto Sales
The Cabinet Guys