Willamette Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
---

---

--

--

--

----

--

--

```

--

--

```

2018 Points

All Classes
As of 9/22/2018

Dirt Mini TrucksWillamette Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 30 K.C. Scott K.C. Scott Springfield, OR 4 13 14 14 716 -
2 22X Matt Diller Matt Diller Newport, OR 2 12 13 14 655 -61
3 21T Devon Traslavina Devon Traslavina 0 7 12 13 591 -125
4 428 Tiana Friend Tiana Friend 0 1 10 11 524 -192
5 V8 Chloe Van Sant Chloe Van Sant 0 3 11 12 490 -226
6 218 Andrew Wright Andrew Wright 0 5 9 10 431 -285
7 48 Matthew Emry Matthew Emry Corvallis, OR 0 1 6 10 377 -339
8 V4 Kelsey Drager Kelsey Drager Albany, OR 0 1 5 7 300 -416
9 44 Cailyn Farness Cailyn Farness Sandy, OR 0 3 6 7 285 -431
10 32 Tahlan Rogers Tahlan Rogers Albany, OR 0 4 5 6 269 -447
11 21 Eddie Farness Eddie Farness Sandy, OR 2 3 3 4 237 -479
12 17 Boden Lindberg Boden Lindberg 0 1 5 7 232 -484
13 M16 Tracy Muse Tracy Muse 2 2 4 5 222 -494
14 65 Brad Moffitt Brad Moffitt Veneta, OR 0 3 4 4 184 -532
15 7C Josh Corley IV Josh Corley IV Oakridge, OR 1 2 3 4 171 -545
16 0P James Donaldson James Donaldson Dexter, OR 1 2 3 3 157 -559
17 11 John Bussell John Bussell 0 1 3 4 141 -575
18 144 Isabella Lovvorn Isabella Lovvorn 0 1 2 2 133 -583
19 21K Travis Koch Travis Koch Buxton, OR 2 2 2 3 125 -591
20 00 Adam Keggan Adam Keggan Pleasant Hill, OR 0 1 3 3 124 -592
21 44 Jasmine Hansen Jasmine Hansen 0 0 1 3 119 -597
22 424 Steve Dove Steve Dove 0 0 1 3 114 -602
23 07 Graig Osborne Graig Osborne 0 2 2 2 96 -620
24 18 Josh Linville Josh Linville Springfield, OR 0 0 1 2 92 -624
25 84A Eric Ashley Eric Ashley Jasper, OR 1 2 2 2 87 -629
26 0 Zach Dalrymple Zach Dalrymple Olympia, WA 0 1 2 2 87 -629
27 4AG Joey Elwess Joey Elwess Portland, OR 0 0 2 2 86 -630
28 7 Gavin Ropchan Gavin Ropchan Veneta, OR 0 1 1 2 81 -635
29 37 Kaylee Batalgia Kaylee Batalgia Forest Grove, OR 0 1 2 2 80 -636
30 3 zzzMax zzzSanford zzzMax zzzSanford Belfair, WA 0 0 1 2 77 -639
31 85 Taunton Swaim Taunton Swaim Dexter, OR 0 0 0 1 60 -656
32 21 Ed Farness Ed Farness Sandy, OR 1 1 1 1 51 -665
33 588 Chad Christiansen Chad Christiansen 0 1 1 1 50 -666
34 23W T.J. Wegner T.J. Wegner St. Helens, OR 0 1 1 1 49 -667
35 23X Tylor Owen Tylor Owen Vernonia, OR 0 1 1 1 45 -671
36 17E Austin Emry Austin Emry Coburg, OR 0 0 1 1 41 -675
37 4T Troy Jewell Troy Jewell Amity, OR 0 0 0 1 40 -676
38 50 Larry Larson Larry Larson Oregon, OR 0 0 1 1 38 -678
39 13 Travis Hillsman Travis Hillsman Harrisburg, OR 0 0 1 1 37 -679
40 84 Christina Christiansen Christina Christiansen 0 0 1 1 37 -679
41 78W Joel Hazen Joel Hazen Eugene, OR 0 0 0 1 36 -680
42 713 Don Briggs Jr Don Briggs Jr Woodland, WA 0 0 0 1 32 -684
43 13XXX Don Briggs Don Briggs Wishkah, WA 0 0 0 1 31 -685
44 23 Kodiak Stone Kodiak Stone 0 0 0 1 24 -692
45 11 Joe Maricle Joe Maricle Veneta, OR 24 -692
46 41 Ken Tillery Ken Tillery 23 -693
47 48 Mike Swaim Mike Swaim Dexter, OR 22 -694
48 81Y Lynn Yeaman Lynn Yeaman Portland, OR 21 -695
49 424 Stefan Luce Stefan Luce 20 -696
50 2 Harlen Mitchell Harlen Mitchell 19 -697
51 30C Curtis Towns Curtis Towns Cottage Grove, OR 10 -706
52 42 Ben Welty Ben Welty Newberg, OR 5 -711
53 33 zzzBarry zzzLampert zzzBarry zzzLampert 4 -712
Back to All Classes
LIVE Timing



Driver Registration Buy Tickets!
MyRacePass
Rock Auto
All Pro Property
Breshears Transport
Jerrys Precision Mufflers
Jon Raymond
Shriners
IMCA
Thompson Construction
AAMCO
Checkered Flag Ashpalt
Columbia
Go Plumbing
Hanson
Moxie
South Pacific Auto Sales
The Cabinet Guys