Willamette Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
---

---

--

--

--

----

--

--

```

--

--

```

2024 Points

All Classes
As of 7/6/2024

Street StocksWillamette Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 42 Ron Shinkle Ron Shinkle Dallas, OR 3 6 6 7 814 -
2 89 Dakota Godard Dakota Godard Corvallis, OR 2 4 6 7 796 -18
3 43 Bodie Shinkle Bodie Shinkle Dallas, OR 0 1 4 8 697 -117
4 111 Andrew Langan Andrew Langan Jasper, OR 0 5 5 5 559 -255
5 22 Wes Roles Wes Roles Lebanon, OR 0 2 4 6 550 -264
6 76 Justin Lemon Justin Lemon Cottage Grove, OR 0 2 4 5 460 -354
7 99 Justin Evans Justin Evans Lebanon, OR 0 3 4 4 444 -370
8 17 Taunton Swaim Taunton Swaim Dexter, OR 0 2 4 4 419 -395
9 17 Brian Smith Brian Smith Albany, OR 0 1 3 4 383 -431
10 14P Shane Philips Shane Philips Lebanon, OR 0 1 2 4 356 -458
11 13 Makenzie Thompson Makenzie Thompson Harrisburg, OR 1 3 3 3 322 -492
12 47 Kyle Yeack Kyle Yeack Lebanon, OR 1 2 3 3 322 -492
13 48 Ryder Swaim Ryder Swaim Dexter, OR 0 0 2 3 265 -549
14 42B Garrett Bolton Garrett Bolton Brownsville, OR 0 0 1 3 257 -557
15 68 Robert Carver Robert Carver Lebanon, OR 0 0 1 3 233 -581
16 74 Kelly McDonald Kelly McDonald Cottage Grove, OR 0 1 2 2 230 -584
17 13X Thomas Koerschgen Thomas Koerschgen Sweet Home, OR 0 0 1 3 223 -591
18 32 Tahlan Rogers Tahlan Rogers Albany, OR 0 0 2 2 198 -616
19 K4 J.J. Irvine J.J. Irvine Lebanon, OR 0 0 2 2 195 -619
20 00 Sean Cronk Sean Cronk Portland, OR 0 1 1 2 185 -629
21 25 Trent Custer Trent Custer 0 1 1 2 184 -630
22 75 Donald Jackson Donald Jackson Corvallis, OR 0 0 1 2 181 -633
23 48 Mike Swaim Mike Swaim Dexter, OR 0 0 1 2 176 -638
24 218 Andrew Wright Andrew Wright Salem, OR 0 0 1 2 176 -638
25 25C Brandon Crawford Brandon Crawford Lyons, OR 0 0 1 2 169 -645
26 33F Jay Fletcher Jay Fletcher Independence, OR 0 0 1 2 166 -648
27 404 Rowe Lovvorn Rowe Lovvorn Albany, OR 0 0 1 2 164 -650
28 51 Rowdy Shinkle Rowdy Shinkle Oregon, OR 0 0 1 2 160 -654
29 42 Justin Cady Justin Cady Tangent, OR 0 1 1 1 118 -696
30 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR 1 1 1 1 114 -700
31 47 Tom Yeack Tom Yeack Crawfordsville, OR 0 0 1 1 110 -704
32 11L Ronnie Speelman Ronnie Speelman Lebanon, OR 0 1 1 1 108 -706
33 40L Phil Lovvorn Phil Lovvorn Corvallis, OR 0 1 1 1 104 -710
34 23 Andrew Olsen Andrew Olsen Forest Grove, OR 0 1 1 1 102 -712
35 07D Dan Smith Dan Smith Deer Island, OR 0 0 1 1 92 -722
36 51N Jayson Nelson Jayson Nelson Springfield, OR 0 0 0 1 92 -722
37 V8 Chloe Van Sant Chloe Van Sant 0 0 1 1 90 -724
38 8 Chase Barnes Chase Barnes Jefferson, OR 0 0 1 1 89 -725
39 4 Vahn Stone Vahn Stone Hillsboro, OR 0 0 1 1 88 -726
40 04 Brody Sim Brody Sim Albany, OR 0 0 1 1 87 -727
41 44P Sam Potter Sam Potter Monmouth, OR 0 0 0 1 85 -729
42 27G Tim Zurita Tim Zurita 0 0 0 1 85 -729
43 41C Cody Smith Cody Smith Scapoose, OR 0 0 0 1 82 -732
44 4A Kelsey Drager Kelsey Drager Albany, OR 0 0 0 1 75 -739
45 83 Doug Scott Doug Scott Sandy, OR 0 0 0 1 73 -741
46 01 Henry Young Henry Young Jefferson, OR 2 -812
Back to All Classes
LIVE Timing



Driver Registration Buy Tickets!
MyRacePass
Rock Auto
All Pro Property
Breshears Transport
Jerrys Precision Mufflers
Jon Raymond
Shriners
IMCA
Thompson Construction
AAMCO
Checkered Flag Ashpalt
Columbia
Go Plumbing
Hanson
Moxie
South Pacific Auto Sales
The Cabinet Guys