Season championship night at Willamette...
Elkins wins on busy night at Willamette...
Regular racing set to resume at Willamet...
Hunzinker takes Clair Arnold Memorial at...
Willamette Speedway Points Updated
Season championship night at Willamette...

Season championship night at Willamette...

9/23/2021 -
Season championship night at Willamette Speedway LEBANON, Ore. – Let’s try that again. After being rained out last Saturday, there is now one night
Elkins wins on busy night at Willamette...

Elkins wins on busy night at Willamette...

9/16/2021 -
Elkins wins on busy night at Willamette Speedway LEBANON, Ore. – Doug Elkins won the Super Late Model feature at the Willamette Speedway on September
Regular racing set to resume at Willamet...

Regular racing set to resume at Willamet...

9/9/2021 -
Regular racing set to resume at Willamette Speedway LEBANON, Ore. – Regular racing returns this Saturday, September 11 to the 1/3-mile Willamette Spe
Hunzinker takes Clair Arnold Memorial at...

Hunzinker takes Clair Arnold Memorial at...

9/6/2021 -
Hunzinker takes Clair Arnold Memorial at Willamette Speedway LEBANON, Ore. – Thomas Hunzinker survived a tight three-way battle and pocketed $5,000 f
Willamette Speedway Points Updated

Willamette Speedway Points Updated

9/4/2021 -
The updated points have been posted for Willamette Speedway under the "Driver Info" tab
Peterson Cat The Rental Store
PNW Tickets and Apparel
  • Willamette Speedway
  • 36606 Airport Drive
  • Lebanon, OR 97355
Buy Apparel Buy Tickets

Points

Willamette Speedway Schedule - 2019

IMCA Stock Cars

As of 9/21/2019
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
184Sean GentryDayton, OR2788290-
288Kevin RobertsGresham, OR8882846
333Arnie CaseVancouver, WA58827218
477SJerry SchramVancouver, WA156620882
589Dakota GodardCorvallis, OR2355176114
61BRon BrewsterSpokane, WA155169121
747Kyle YeackLebanon, OR444153137
85Marc FarrarSherwood, OR144132158
9129Brian CronkPortland, OR3333112178
1014Jack ParshallHoquiam, WA33100190
1111SDonald SchottPortland, OR22399191
1210-4Roger SchneiderAlbany, OR3393197
1342Wayne ClinkEugene, OR2265225
142GBrad GentryLafayette, OR2263227
1511Jeremy BrookshireEagle Creek, OR11139251
1611CRichard ClinkEugene, OR1133257
1777SBricen JamesAlbany, OR130260

Thank You

Hoosier Racing Tire
James Gang Pizza
Shriners Hospitals for Children
World of Outlaws
Schram Excavating
Crockers Cars
Speedway Motors IMCA Weekly Series
MyRacePass
Docs Photos
Bud Logo
Bud Light
1st Step Clinic
NW Fit
CBD Express Healing
Linn Benton Insurance
All Pro Property Services
Am-1 Roofing
Big Sky Landscaping
Center Fielders
SRC Motorsports
Rocky Bottom Pharm
James Gang Pizza
Jerry’s Precision Muffler
Morris O’Nelson  Sons
Nature Quest
Nelson Brothers Trucking
OG Collective Dispensary
The Recreation Station Salem
Donofrio’s Skyline Ford
W3 High-speed Internet
Peterson CAT The Rental Store
Forgot Password?