Season championship night at Willamette...
Elkins wins on busy night at Willamette...
Regular racing set to resume at Willamet...
Hunzinker takes Clair Arnold Memorial at...
Willamette Speedway Points Updated
Season championship night at Willamette...

Season championship night at Willamette...

9/23/2021 -
Season championship night at Willamette Speedway LEBANON, Ore. – Let’s try that again. After being rained out last Saturday, there is now one night
Elkins wins on busy night at Willamette...

Elkins wins on busy night at Willamette...

9/16/2021 -
Elkins wins on busy night at Willamette Speedway LEBANON, Ore. – Doug Elkins won the Super Late Model feature at the Willamette Speedway on September
Regular racing set to resume at Willamet...

Regular racing set to resume at Willamet...

9/9/2021 -
Regular racing set to resume at Willamette Speedway LEBANON, Ore. – Regular racing returns this Saturday, September 11 to the 1/3-mile Willamette Spe
Hunzinker takes Clair Arnold Memorial at...

Hunzinker takes Clair Arnold Memorial at...

9/6/2021 -
Hunzinker takes Clair Arnold Memorial at Willamette Speedway LEBANON, Ore. – Thomas Hunzinker survived a tight three-way battle and pocketed $5,000 f
Willamette Speedway Points Updated

Willamette Speedway Points Updated

9/4/2021 -
The updated points have been posted for Willamette Speedway under the "Driver Info" tab
Peterson Cat The Rental Store
PNW Tickets and Apparel
  • Willamette Speedway
  • 36606 Airport Drive
  • Lebanon, OR 97355
Buy Apparel Buy Tickets

Points

Willamette Speedway Schedule - 2019

Super Late Models

As of 9/21/2019
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1111Joey TannerPortland, OR8101517810-
241Doug ElkinsSalem, OR11161878624
338Thomas HunzikerBend, OR110161876644
49Rob CamposScio, OR61416693117
517Mclain BeaudoinLebanon, OR191114611199
613BRandy BarleyAlbany, OR21415609201
736Jody TannerPortland, OR281214554256
80Glen HackneyLebanon, OR418522288
994Randy BoydLebanon, OR4712474336
1015Justin DutyHappy Valley, OR4999443367
1127Kent EmryCoburg, OR710372438
1237Rob MayeaBend, OR1456279531
1370XMark ThompsonTigard, OR57258552
1475XDarryl BlanchardLincoln City, OR47258552
1578Jeff RashLebanon, OR1246247563
1616John DeesCentral Point, OR257244566
1746Darren CoffellBend, OR235215595
1833CCraig HansonAlbany, OR124159651
1908Kye FrickSweet Home, OR233131679
2071Bryan NortonStayton, OR233122688
2110Terry HallDallas, OR23117693
2233Jordan WrightToledo, OR123115695
2302LAaron LawsomVeneta, OR13106704
2448Jerry PhillipsMadras, OR13104706
2597Ryan EmryCorvallis, OR1393717
2630Jeremy ShankSalem, OR22289721
27U2Bruce HippleSalem, OR12289721
2875Donald Jackson385725
2921Steve MooreScio, OR2282728
3099BJ DonofrioSalem, OR11278732
3161CJerry CaseyVancouver, WA2278732
3247Dan DeibeleLebanon, OR2278732
336Bob Dees260750
3420Josh SimLebanon, OR259751
35300Jesse RobertsBend, OR1140770
361MMark WaugeMedford, OR11139771
377WRichard WallaceGold Beach, OR1139771
3842Paul CulpCreswell, OR138772
3951Todd SiegLebanon, OR235775
40149Trevor Klaasen134776
4140Brian SmithAlbany, OR134776
426unknown 6hh, AZ133777
4361DAlan May130780
4495Steve WorstellChula Vista, CA130780

Thank You

Hoosier Racing Tire
James Gang Pizza
Shriners Hospitals for Children
World of Outlaws
Schram Excavating
Crockers Cars
Speedway Motors IMCA Weekly Series
MyRacePass
Docs Photos
Bud Logo
Bud Light
1st Step Clinic
NW Fit
CBD Express Healing
Linn Benton Insurance
All Pro Property Services
Am-1 Roofing
Big Sky Landscaping
Center Fielders
SRC Motorsports
Rocky Bottom Pharm
James Gang Pizza
Jerry’s Precision Muffler
Morris O’Nelson  Sons
Nature Quest
Nelson Brothers Trucking
OG Collective Dispensary
The Recreation Station Salem
Donofrio’s Skyline Ford
W3 High-speed Internet
Peterson CAT The Rental Store
Forgot Password?