Willamette Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
--

--

---

--

--

---

--

--

---

7/16/2016 - Willamette Speedway

7/16/2016 - Willamette Speedway

Lebanon, OR

LES SCHWAB PRESENTS THE MID SEASON CHAMPIONSHIP

Classes

  • Super Late Models14 entries
  • IMCA Modifieds17 entries
  • Super Sports14 entries
  • Sportsman11 entries
  • Street Stocks18 entries
  • IMCA Sport Compacts6 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Super Late Models

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 37 Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR -
2 67 Joey Tanner Joey Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR -
3 46 Darren Coffell Darren Coffell Bend, OR Bend, OR -
4 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR -
5 3V Casey Vitale Casey Vitale Albany, OR Albany, OR -
6 9 Rob Campos Rob Campos Scio, OR Scio, OR -
7 21 Steve Moore Steve Moore Scio, OR Scio, OR -
8 74 Dan Deibele Dan Deibele Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
9 4E Trent Elliott Trent Elliott La Pine, OR La Pine, OR -
10 51 Todd Sieg Todd Sieg Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
11 10 Terry Hall Terry Hall Dallas, OR Dallas, OR -
12 94 Randy Boyd Randy Boyd Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
13 S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR -
14 29 Brian Cronk Brian Cronk Portland, OR Portland, OR -

IMCA Modifieds

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 Dustin Cady Dustin Cady Albany, OR Albany, OR -
2 47 Kyle Yeack Kyle Yeack Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
3 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -
4 1 Shaun Mayea Shaun Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR -
5 04 Rod McCombs Rod McCombs Albany, OR Albany, OR -
6 44T Brian Thompson Brian Thompson Sweet Home, OR Sweet Home, OR -
7 20 Sean Gentry Sean Gentry Dayton, OR Dayton, OR -
8 13 Tony Brakeall Tony Brakeall Sodaville, OR Sodaville, OR -
9 18 C.J. Baker C.J. Baker -
10 S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR -
11 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -
12 3W Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR -
13 5M Jake Mayden Jake Mayden Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -
14 57 Ethan Landers Ethan Landers Bend, OR Bend, OR -
15 77 Gary Silacci Jr Gary Silacci Jr Dalhart, TX Dalhart, TX -
16 18 Tim Archer Tim Archer Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -
17 97JR Ron Berry Ron Berry Turner, OR Turner, OR -

Super Sports

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13B Randy Barley Randy Barley Albany, OR Albany, OR -
2 44 Brian Thompson Brian Thompson Sweet Home, OR Sweet Home, OR -
3 61 Jerry Casey Jerry Casey Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
4 88 Brian Winkler Brian Winkler Newberg, OR Newberg, OR -
5 11 Larry Rametes Larry Rametes Dayton, OR Dayton, OR -
6 84 Clay Debban Clay Debban Shedd, OR Shedd, OR -
7 1 Jeff Rash Jeff Rash Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
8 29 Sean Cronk Sean Cronk Portland, OR Portland, OR -
9 0 Clyde Rood Clyde Rood Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
10 74 Dan Deibele Dan Deibele Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
11 16 Chris Mott Chris Mott Salem, OR Salem, OR -
12 01 Mike Robbins Mike Robbins Jefferson, OR Jefferson, OR -
13 75 Dave Foote Dave Foote Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -
14 10 Brian Brown Brian Brown Portland, OR Portland, OR -

Sportsman

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 49 Tom Yeack Tom Yeack Crawfordsville, OR Crawfordsville, OR -
2 1 Jeff Rash Jeff Rash Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
3 25 Chad Slover Chad Slover Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
4 0 Clyde Rood Clyde Rood Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
5 97 Ryan Emry Ryan Emry Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -
6 36 Jody Tanner Jody Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR -
7 11 Joey Cannon Joey Cannon Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
8 24 Chris Sine Chris Sine Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -
9 55 Casey Rhoades Casey Rhoades Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
10 2 Glen Hackney Glen Hackney Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
11 333 Eric Lindquist Eric Lindquist Burns, OR Burns, OR -

Street Stocks

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 47 Kyle Yeack Kyle Yeack Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
2 29 David Cronk David Cronk Portland, OR Portland, OR -
3 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -
4 24 Chris Sine Chris Sine Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -
5 99 Justin Evans Justin Evans Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
6 W7 Kevin Williamson Kevin Williamson Coburg, OR Coburg, OR -
7 11 Joey Cannon Joey Cannon Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
8 T3 Talyn Roberts Talyn Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -
9 13 Mikey Brakeall Mikey Brakeall Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
10 36 Jody Tanner Jody Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR -
11 14J Steve Jorgenson Steve Jorgenson Albany, OR Albany, OR -
12 54 Scott Lehman Scott Lehman Redmond, OR Redmond, OR -
13 55 D.W. Northey D.W. Northey Walton, OR Walton, OR -
14 07 Charlie Culpepper Charlie Culpepper Oregon City, OR Oregon City, OR -
15 89 Dakota Godard Dakota Godard Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -
16 11 John Bussell John Bussell -
17 31 Loren Kruesi Loren Kruesi Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
18 12 Rick Chambers Rick Chambers Silverton, OR Silverton, OR -

IMCA Sport Compacts

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 40 Rowe Lovvorn Rowe Lovvorn Albany, OR Albany, OR -
2 16 Tracy Muse Tracy Muse -
3 21T Devon Traslavina Devon Traslavina -
4 8 Michaela Campbell Michaela Campbell -
5 04 Cole Brannan Cole Brannan -
6 44 Brandon Trimble Brandon Trimble -

News

LIVE Timing



Driver Registration Buy Tickets!
MyRacePass
Rock Auto
All Pro Property
Breshears Transport
Jerrys Precision Mufflers
Jon Raymond
Shriners
IMCA
Thompson Construction
AAMCO
Checkered Flag Ashpalt
Columbia
Go Plumbing
Hanson
Moxie
South Pacific Auto Sales
The Cabinet Guys