Willamette Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
--

--

---

--

--

---

--

--

---

8/6/2016 - Willamette Speedway

8/6/2016 - Willamette Speedway

Lebanon, OR

Classes

  • NW Extreme Late Model Series
    • NW Extreme Late Models
  • Super Sports17 entries
  • Street Stocks23 entries
  • IMCA Sport Compacts6 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Super Sports

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 88 Brian Winkler Brian Winkler Newberg, OR Newberg, OR -
2 P Randy Boyd Randy Boyd Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
3 44 Brian Thompson Brian Thompson Sweet Home, OR Sweet Home, OR -
4 16 Chris Mott Chris Mott Salem, OR Salem, OR -
5 61 Jerry Casey Jerry Casey Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
6 33 Jordan Wright Jordan Wright Toledo, OR Toledo, OR -
7 77 James Slover James Slover Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
8 1 Jeff Rash Jeff Rash Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
9 10 Brian Brown Brian Brown Portland, OR Portland, OR -
10 88 Steve Fuller Steve Fuller Salem, OR Salem, OR -
11 22 Mike Betker Mike Betker Jefferson, OR Jefferson, OR -
12 01 Mike Robbins Mike Robbins Jefferson, OR Jefferson, OR -
13 30 Robert Mercer Robert Mercer -
14 13B Randy Barley Randy Barley Albany, OR Albany, OR -
15 2 Glen Hackney Glen Hackney Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
16 0 Clyde Rood Clyde Rood Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
DNS 74 Dan Deibele Dan Deibele Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -

Street Stocks

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 99 Justin Evans Justin Evans Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
2 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -
3 85 Evan Britton Evan Britton Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -
4 55 D.W. Northey D.W. Northey Walton, OR Walton, OR -
5 37 Freya Sweere Freya Sweere Mcminnville, OR Mcminnville, OR -
6 42 Dustin Cady Dustin Cady Albany, OR Albany, OR -
7 13 Mikey Brakeall Mikey Brakeall Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
8 36 Jody Tanner Jody Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR -
9 15 Mikey Burnham Mikey Burnham Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
10 89 Dakota Godard Dakota Godard Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -
11 14 Tanner Varin Tanner Varin -
12 27 Bill Allison Bill Allison Dallas, OR Dallas, OR -
13 34 Mark Gaylord Mark Gaylord Boring, OR Boring, OR -
14 F2 Monte Howe Monte Howe -
15 31 Loren Kruesi Loren Kruesi Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
16 54 Scott Lehman Scott Lehman Redmond, OR Redmond, OR -
17 24 Chris Sine Chris Sine Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -
18 W7 Kevin Williamson Kevin Williamson Coburg, OR Coburg, OR -
19 4 Don Stroud Don Stroud Dallas, OR Dallas, OR -

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 54 Scott Lehman Scott Lehman Redmond, OR Redmond, OR -
2 42 Dustin Cady Dustin Cady Albany, OR Albany, OR -
3 4D Ford Howe Ford Howe -
4 31 Loren Kruesi Loren Kruesi Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
5 21 Josh Miller Josh Miller -
DNS T3 Talyn Roberts Talyn Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -
DNS 12 Rick Chambers Rick Chambers Silverton, OR Silverton, OR -

IMCA Sport Compacts

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 16 Tracy Muse Tracy Muse -
2 44 Matthew Drager Matthew Drager Albany, OR Albany, OR -
3 21T Devon Traslavina Devon Traslavina -
4 17 Mclain Beaudoin Mclain Beaudoin Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
5 40 Rowe Lovvorn Rowe Lovvorn Albany, OR Albany, OR -
6 04 Steve Dove Steve Dove -

News

LIVE Timing



Driver Registration Buy Tickets!
MyRacePass
Rock Auto
All Pro Property
Breshears Transport
Jerrys Precision Mufflers
Jon Raymond
Shriners
IMCA
Thompson Construction
AAMCO
Checkered Flag Ashpalt
Columbia
Go Plumbing
Hanson
Moxie
South Pacific Auto Sales
The Cabinet Guys