Willamette Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
--

--

---

--

--

---

--

--

---

7/15/2016 - Willamette Speedway

7/15/2016 - Willamette Speedway

Lebanon, OR

Classes

  • Pee Wee7 entries
  • 5HP Open3 entries
  • 5HP Intermediate11 entries
  • 125cc5 entries
  • 250cc5 entries
  • Open Kage7 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Pee Wee

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 Taylor Fuller Taylor Fuller Medford, OR Medford, OR -
2 6A Keegan Asher Keegan Asher Clackamas, OR Clackamas, OR -
3 9 Seth Waldal Seth Waldal Battle Ground, WA Battle Ground, WA -
4 99 Colten Tyree Colten Tyree -
5 123 Adrianne Richard Adrianne Richard -
6 7K Kylie Grimes Kylie Grimes Trail, OR Trail, OR -
7 19 Drew Barry Drew Barry -

5HP Open

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 ZERO Braydn Brookshire Braydn Brookshire Forest Grove, OR Forest Grove, OR -
2 9 Seth Waldal Seth Waldal Battle Ground, WA Battle Ground, WA -
3 39 Jojo Batalgia Jojo Batalgia -

5HP Intermediate

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 Austin Sause Austin Sause Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -
2 06 Lydia Trupp Lydia Trupp Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -
3 88K Kasey Simmons Kasey Simmons Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -
4 72 Mason Meyer Mason Meyer -
5 30 Cruz Shank Cruz Shank Salem, OR Salem, OR -
6 72 Jayden Trupp Jayden Trupp Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -
7 64 Madison Basile Madison Basile Gladstone, OR Gladstone, OR -
8 1R Natalie Richard Natalie Richard Myrtle Creek, OR Myrtle Creek, OR -
9 100 Trevor Grimes Trevor Grimes Trail, OR Trail, OR -
10 54 Jeremy Long Jeremy Long -
11 38 Patrick Batalgia Patrick Batalgia -

125cc

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 32 Seth Riggs Seth Riggs Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -
2 26 Makayla Patterson Makayla Patterson Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
3 ZERO Brayden Brookshire Brayden Brookshire Forest Grove, OR Forest Grove, OR -
4 88 Jerry Fonfara Jerry Fonfara Keizer, OR Keizer, OR -
DNS 17 Breydon Simmons Breydon Simmons -

250cc

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 02 Kyle Roles Kyle Roles Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
2 T3 Talyn Roberts Talyn Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -
3 17 Mclain Beaudoin Mclain Beaudoin Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
4 88B Ben Swatzell Ben Swatzell Brush Prairie, WA Brush Prairie, WA -
5 32A Ashleigh Strain Ashleigh Strain Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -

Open Kage

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 151 Duke Johnson Duke Johnson Portland, OR Portland, OR -
2 15 Cory Yeack Cory Yeack Crawfordsville, OR Crawfordsville, OR -
3 T3 Talyn Roberts Talyn Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -
4 37 Eric Scofield Eric Scofield Albany, OR Albany, OR -
5 4 Sean Fuller Sean Fuller Medford, OR Medford, OR -
6 23K Kersey Ferrando Kersey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -
7 75 Steve Blum Steve Blum Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -

News

LIVE Timing



Driver Registration Buy Tickets!
MyRacePass
Rock Auto
All Pro Property
Breshears Transport
Jerrys Precision Mufflers
Jon Raymond
Shriners
IMCA
Thompson Construction
AAMCO
Checkered Flag Ashpalt
Columbia
Go Plumbing
Hanson
Moxie
South Pacific Auto Sales
The Cabinet Guys