Willamette Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
--

--

---

--

--

---

--

--

---

9/4/2016 - Willamette Speedway

9/4/2016 - Willamette Speedway

Lebanon, OR

FALL FRENZY CLASSIC WEEKEND

Classes

  • Super Late Models20 entries
  • IMCA Modifieds23 entries
  • Super Sports17 entries
  • Sportsman15 entries
  • Street Stocks22 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Super Late Models

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 37 Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR -
2 30 Jeremy Shank Jeremy Shank Salem, OR Salem, OR -
3 29 Brian Cronk Brian Cronk Portland, OR Portland, OR -
4 111 Joey Tanner Joey Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR -
5 94 Randy Boyd Randy Boyd Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
6 S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR -
7 46 Darren Coffell Darren Coffell Bend, OR Bend, OR -
8 74 Dan Deibele Dan Deibele Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
9 40 Brian Smith Brian Smith Albany, OR Albany, OR -
10 4 Brady Sell Brady Sell Salem, OR Salem, OR -
11 21 Steve Moore Steve Moore Scio, OR Scio, OR -
12 08 Kye Frick Kye Frick Sweet Home, OR Sweet Home, OR -
13 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR -
14 51 Todd Sieg Todd Sieg Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
15 8 Lynn McDonald Lynn McDonald Sweet Home, OR Sweet Home, OR -
16 99 Cory Brooks Cory Brooks Salem, OR Salem, OR -
17 5 John Duty John Duty Happy Valley, OR Happy Valley, OR -
18 9 Rob Campos Rob Campos Scio, OR Scio, OR -
19 2E Jayme Van Jayme Van Donald, OR Donald, OR -
20 U2 Bruce Hipple Bruce Hipple Salem, OR Salem, OR -

IMCA Modifieds

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 Justin Cady Justin Cady Tangent, OR Tangent, OR -
2 S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR -
3 16 Jerry Schram Jerry Schram Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
4 21A Matthew Drager Matthew Drager Albany, OR Albany, OR -
5 47 Kyle Yeack Kyle Yeack Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
6 36 John Campos John Campos Keizer, OR Keizer, OR -
7 F1 Monte Bischoff Monte Bischoff Medford, OR Medford, OR -
8 51 Jimmy Schram Jimmy Schram Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
9 25 Craig Cassell Craig Cassell Albany, OR Albany, OR -
10 20 Sean Gentry Sean Gentry Dayton, OR Dayton, OR -
11 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -
12 57 Ethan Landers Ethan Landers Bend, OR Bend, OR -
13 04 Rod McCombs Rod McCombs Albany, OR Albany, OR -
14 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -
15 44T Brian Thompson Brian Thompson Sweet Home, OR Sweet Home, OR -
16 66 Doug Lockwood Doug Lockwood Beaverton, OR Beaverton, OR -
17 2 Steve Suckow Steve Suckow Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR -
18 13 Tony Brakeall Tony Brakeall Sodaville, OR Sodaville, OR -
19 1 Bruce Ray Bruce Ray Amity, OR Amity, OR -
20 7 Dustin Cady Dustin Cady Albany, OR Albany, OR -
21 1 Shaun Mayea Shaun Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR -
22 18 Tim Archer Tim Archer Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -
23 44P Sam Potter Sam Potter Monmouth, OR Monmouth, OR -

Super Sports

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 44 Brian Thompson Brian Thompson Sweet Home, OR Sweet Home, OR -
2 P Randy Boyd Randy Boyd Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
3 13B Randy Barley Randy Barley Albany, OR Albany, OR -
4 74 Dan Deibele Dan Deibele Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
5 88 Brian Winkler Brian Winkler Newberg, OR Newberg, OR -
6 77 James Slover James Slover Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
7 22 Mike Betker Mike Betker Jefferson, OR Jefferson, OR -
8 61 Jerry Casey Jerry Casey Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
9 31 Troy Norton Troy Norton Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -
10 99 BJ Donofrio BJ Donofrio Salem, OR Salem, OR -
11 19 Drew Deible Drew Deible Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
12 11 Larry Rametes Larry Rametes Dayton, OR Dayton, OR -
13 0 Clyde Rood Clyde Rood Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
14 30 Robert Mercer Robert Mercer -
15 10 Brian Brown Brian Brown Portland, OR Portland, OR -
16 01 Mike Robbins Mike Robbins Jefferson, OR Jefferson, OR -
17 1 Jeff Rash Jeff Rash Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -

Sportsman

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 97 Ryan Emry Ryan Emry Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -
2 25 Chad Slover Chad Slover Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
3 49 Tom Yeack Tom Yeack Crawfordsville, OR Crawfordsville, OR -
4 1 Jeff Rash Jeff Rash Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
5 2 Glen Hackney Glen Hackney Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
6 55 Casey Rhoades Casey Rhoades Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
7 0 Clyde Rood Clyde Rood Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
8 24 Chris Sine Chris Sine Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -
9 333 Eric Lindquist Eric Lindquist Burns, OR Burns, OR -
10 15 Mikey Burnham Mikey Burnham Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
11 36 Jody Tanner Jody Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR -
12 25 April Sine April Sine Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -
13 89 Dakota Godard Dakota Godard Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -
14 38 Justin Ryker Justin Ryker Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -
15 75 Darryl Blanchard Darryl Blanchard Lincoln City, OR Lincoln City, OR -

Street Stocks

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 29 David Cronk David Cronk Portland, OR Portland, OR -
2 24 Chris Sine Chris Sine Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -
3 W7 Kevin Williamson Kevin Williamson Coburg, OR Coburg, OR -
4 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -
5 13 Mikey Brakeall Mikey Brakeall Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
6 15 Mikey Burnham Mikey Burnham Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
7 07 Charlie Culpepper Charlie Culpepper Oregon City, OR Oregon City, OR -
8 99 Justin Evans Justin Evans Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
9 25 April Sine April Sine Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -
10 T3 Talyn Roberts Talyn Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -
11 25 Brandon Crawford Brandon Crawford Lyons, OR Lyons, OR -
12 Marty Holmason Marty Holmason -
13 36 Jody Tanner Jody Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR -
14 32 Steve Nusom Steve Nusom Vencouver, OR Vencouver, OR -
15 37 Freya Sweere Freya Sweere Mcminnville, OR Mcminnville, OR -
16 55 D.W. Northey D.W. Northey Walton, OR Walton, OR -
17 47 Andy Breshears Andy Breshears -

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15 Mikey Burnham Mikey Burnham Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
2 55 D.W. Northey D.W. Northey Walton, OR Walton, OR -
3 37 Freya Sweere Freya Sweere Mcminnville, OR Mcminnville, OR -
4 32 Steve Nusom Steve Nusom Vencouver, OR Vencouver, OR -
5 89 Dakota Godard Dakota Godard Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -
6 3 Earl Claypool Earl Claypool Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR -
7 04 Mandie Tardio Mandie Tardio Portland, OR Portland, OR -
8 4 Don Stroud Don Stroud Dallas, OR Dallas, OR -
9 31 Loren Kruesi Loren Kruesi Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -

News

LIVE Timing



Driver Registration Buy Tickets!
MyRacePass
Rock Auto
All Pro Property
Breshears Transport
Jerrys Precision Mufflers
Jon Raymond
Shriners
IMCA
Thompson Construction
AAMCO
Checkered Flag Ashpalt
Columbia
Go Plumbing
Hanson
Moxie
South Pacific Auto Sales
The Cabinet Guys